EZVIZ C1C 1080p (303101113)

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 20 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ C1C 1080p (303101113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EZVIZ C1C-B 1080p Smart indoor Camera with Integrated Alarm 307278
Keep your home fully secured. N/AN/AThe C1C-B a compact WiFi camera from EZVIZ records sweet moments protects your family and keeps you updated on whats happening at home when youre away. Its small enough to be placed almost anywhere and its simple DIY installation design lets you easily configure this camera for the best possible performance.N/AN/A Keep your home fully secured. N/AN/AThe C1C-B a compact WiFi camera from EZVIZ records sweet moments protects your family and keeps you updated on whats happening at home when youre away. Its small enough to be placed almost anywhere and its simple DIY installation design lets you easily configure this camera for the best possible performance.N/AN/A Always in the know. N/AN/ANo more staring at the screen to look through everything and every moment were here to take the shift for you. You can rest assured with the help of the EZVIZ App as automatic alerts will be sent to you on any suspicious activity captured on camera.N/AN/A User-friendly audio alerts. N/AN/AThis camera also comes with three audio alert modes when motion is detected silent short beep and siren. Want to hear your visitors while you are in another room? Set the camera on siren mode so you will hear the alert loud and clear.N/AN/A Records only when you want it to. N/AN/AThe C1C-B camera provides a flexible option for you to record or not whenever you think its necessary. You can manually activate the Sleep Mode with a tap on your phone at which you wont receive notifications and real-time recording will pause.N/AN/ATwo- way audio.N/AN/AWith the C1C-B you can talk to your child pet or other family members right on your phone while youre away.N/AN/A Compact and thoughtful design. N/AN/AA magnetic base and clever mounting kit make installation a breeze. Mount this camera by attaching it to any magnetic surface or use the kit to attach it to a wall or ceiling and you are all set. Its upgraded positioning stem on the base also makes it more flexible so you get the exact viewing angle that you need.N/AN/A H.265 video technology. N/AN/AThe camera features the advanced H.265 video compression technology achieving better video quality using only half the bandwidth and half the storage space of the previous video compression standard (H.264).N/AN/A We protect your data and privacy. N/AN/AProtecting your data and privacy is our highest priority. Data transmission between the camera and the EZVIZ Cloud is encrypted from end to end. Only you have the keys to decrypt your data. To get an extra layer of privacy protection you can always enable the cameras sleep mode on the EZVIZ App.N/AN/A Two storage solutions. N/AN/AWith two different storage options you can choose where to save your recordings. This camera can even save data in two locations at the same time for added backup in case the camera is damaged or your network goes down.N/AN/A Security at your fingertips. N/AN/AWith the EZVIZ App you can capture save protect and share whats valuable to you.
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ C1C 2 Pack Mini Home Security Camera Indoor, 1080P Wired Wifi Camera, Home Secuirty Camera, 10M Night Vision, Motion Detection, Alarm, Two Way
EZVIZ C1C 2 Pack Mini Home Security Camera Indoor, 1080P Wired Wifi Camera, Home Secuirty Camera, 10M Night Vision, Motion Detection, Alarm, Two Way...
prodImage
£53.30
£57.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
EZVIZ C1C 2 Pack Mini Home Security Camera Indoor, 1080P Wired Wifi Camera, Home Secuirty Camera, 10M Night Vision, Motion Detection, Alarm, Two Way
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ C1C 2 Pack Mini Home Security Camera Indoor, 1080P 2mp Indoor C1C 2MP 2PK
EZVIZ C1C 2 Pack Mini Home Security Camera Indoor, 1080P 2mp Indoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
EZVIZ C1C 2 Pack Mini Home Security Camera Indoor, 1080P Wifi Camera, Home Secuirty Camera, 10M Night Vision, Motion Detection, Alarm, Two Way Audio,
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64 mm x H64 mm x D103 mm
Weight:96 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :20 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ C1C 1080p (303101113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EZVIZ

EZVIZ H90 Dual 2K
£103.51
EZVIZ H90 Dual 2KCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ T1C PIR
£35.94
EZVIZ T1C PIRCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ H9c Dual 3K
£120.00
EZVIZ H9c Dual 3KCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ HP2
£103.08
EZVIZ HP2Compare 1 Prices
EZVIZ H8c PoE 2K
£96.69
EZVIZ H8c PoE 2KCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£243.66
EZVIZ EB8 4G KitCompare 3 Prices
EZVIZ HB90 Dual Kit
£169.99
EZVIZ HB90 Dual KitCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ H5 PoE 2K
£20.57
EZVIZ H5 PoE 2KCompare 1 Prices
Ezviz EB3 2K
£208.56
Ezviz EB3 2KCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ DP2C
£102.58
EZVIZ DP2CCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C225
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C400
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C260
£49.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Tapo C310
£39.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Tapo C410
£39.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ring Indoor Pan-Tilt Camera
£40.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink RLC-510A
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C200P2
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Battery 3rd Generation
£45.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
EZVIZ C1C 1080p (303101113)
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel