EZVIZ H9c Dual 3K

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: LAN, Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,880 px x 1,620 px
• Encryption: WPA, WPA2
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• Frame Rate : 15 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ H9c Dual 3K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3K H9c 3K Dual Lens Outdoor Security Camera Ezviz 618646
Dual 3K Lens Co-detection for intelligent automatic tracking Color Night Vision Two patrol modes for self-security AI detection of person/vehicle silhouettes, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Ezviz
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ Dual Lens Outdoor Security Camera 3K PTZ AI Tracking H9c Dual 3K AI Human 686945d7a56f5e61d1a5710e
EZVIZ Dual Lens Outdoor Security Camera 3K PTZ AI Tracking H9c Dual 3K AI Human, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W116 mm x H145 mm x D142 mm
Weight:668 g
Miscellaneous
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tiltable:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Zoom:8x digital, 4x optical
Night Vision:Yes
Auto-Tracking:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Siren:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Person Detection:Yes
Vehicle Detection:Yes
ONVIF Support:No
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Voice assistant (Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant)
Power Supply:Power Supply
Video
Resolution:2,880 px x 1,620 px
Frame Rate :15 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN, Wi-Fi
Encryption:WPA, WPA2
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ H9c Dual 3K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EZVIZ

EZVIZ T1C PIR
£36.07
EZVIZ T1C PIRCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ HP2
£103.08
EZVIZ HP2Compare 1 Prices
EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£243.66
EZVIZ EB8 4G KitCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ H8c PoE 2K
£96.69
EZVIZ H8c PoE 2KCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ HB90 Dual Kit
£169.99
EZVIZ HB90 Dual KitCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ H5 PoE 2K
£20.57
EZVIZ H5 PoE 2KCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ DP2C
£102.58
EZVIZ DP2CCompare 5 Prices
EZVIZ SD7
£119.59
EZVIZ SD7Compare 3 Prices
EZVIZ EP7
£299.00
EZVIZ EP7Compare 2 Prices
EZVIZ LC3
£88.73
EZVIZ LC3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£119.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reolink RLC-810A
£116.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link VIGI C250
£105.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C420 S2 (2 pack)
£124.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo Ultra 2 (VMC5040-200EUS)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivotek FD9369
£121.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FCS-3073
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Argus 2
£112.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040B)
£136.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo C660 KIT
£129.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
EZVIZ H9c Dual 3K
Norteh Com
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
steve99w
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel