Eufy S330 (T81603W1)

Manufacturer: Eufy
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
from £98.98to £291.0113 offersManufacturer: Eufy
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• 135° wide-angle lens for comprehensive monitoring
• 100% wireless with integrated solar panel for autonomous power supply
• Compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant for voice control
• Night vision up to 8 meters for clear footage in darkness
• Dimensions: Height 20.7 cm, Width 13.5 cm, Depth 7.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy Security eufyCam 3 Add-on Camera, Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 4K Camera with Integrated Solar Panel, Forever Power, Face Recognition AI, Expandable local storage, Spotlight, No Monthly Fee T81603W1,B0B9WN3R5H
See 4K Detail Day and Night: Spot tiny features on any potential trespasser (human or animal) with eufyCam 3—even at night. The Starlight photosensitive system enhances low light conditions for clarity in color. Forever* Power Durability: eufyCam 3 is self-sustaining in any outdoor environment with an integrated solar panel only needing 2 hours of daily sunlight for Forever Power. Put Yourself in Control: Feel at ease conveniently controlling eufyCam 3 with voice activation via Alexa and the Google Assistant, and clear two-way audio. You can even set activity zones to avoid false alarms. Empowered by Edge System: By connecting to HomeBase S380, the camera provides facial recognition that differentiates between family and strangers with self-learning AI. You can even install a hard drive (not included) to expand to up to 16 TB of storage, all for no monthly fee. Requires eufy Security HomeBase S380: eufyCam 3 add-on camera requires a HomeBase S380 to operate. Please note, the camera will not function without a HomeBase S380 device., Weight: 0.88 pounds, Manufacturer: EUFY
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: Free
eufyCam S330 (eufyCam 3) Add-on Camera White T81603W1
See others in this series eufyCam 3C See 4K Detail Day and Night Forever Power, Solar Style Up to 16 TB Expandable Local Storage* (Additional Storage Drive Not Included) (The operating system will occupy a portion of the built-in storage capacity) BionicMind™ AI Differentiates Family and Strangers HomeBase 3 Centralize Security Management Note: Add-on Camera requires HomeBase 3 to operate.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy Security S330 eufyCam 4K UltraHD and Solar Power Security Camera T8160 BNIB T81603W1
Eufy Security S330 eufyCam 4K UltraHD and Solar Power Security Camera T8160 BNIB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£119.15
Shipping: Free
Eufy S330 4K Solar Add-On Smart Security Camera CCTV - 8160C T8160C
Eufy S330 4K Solar Add-On Smart Security Camera CCTV - 8160C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
eufy Security eufyCam 3 Add-on Camera, Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 4K Camera with Integrated Solar Panel, Forever Power, Face Recognition AI, Expandable local storage, Spotlight, No Monthly Fee
See 4K Detail Day and Night: Spot tiny features on any potential trespasser (human or animal) with eufyCam 3—even at night. The Starlight photosensitive system enhances low light conditions for clarity in color. Forever* Power Durability: eufyCam 3 is self-sustaining in any outdoor environment with an integrated solar panel only needing 2 hours of daily sunlight for Forever Power. Put Yourself in Control: Feel at ease conveniently controlling eufyCam 3 with voice activation via Alexa and the Google Assistant, and clear two-way audio. You can even set activity zones to avoid false alarms. Empowered by Edge System: By connecting to HomeBase S380, the camera provides facial recognition that differentiates between family and strangers with self-learning AI. You can even install a hard drive (not included) to expand to up to 16 TB of storage, all for no monthly fee. Requires eufy Security HomeBase S380: eufyCam 3 add-on camera requires a HomeBase S380 to operate. Please note, the camera will not function without a HomeBase S380 device., Weight: 0.88 pounds, Manufacturer: EUFY
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
eufy security eufyCam 3 Add-on Camera, Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 4K Camera with Integrated Solar Panel, Forever Power, Face Recognition AI,
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy eufyCam 3 - 4K add on Camera IP security camera - White / Black 97148
Eufy eufyCam 3 - 4K add on Camera T81603W1 Smart Home Security Camera in White / Black
Next Day
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
EUFY eufyCam S330 Solar 4K Ultra HD WiFi Add-On Security Camera, White 10245349
Good to know- This add-on security camera goes with your existing eufyCam 3 security kit (sold separately), so you can keep watch over your home from more angles- With its 4K Ultra HD resolution and colour night vision you'll get a crystal-clear look at faces and number plates, even at night- BionicMind AI facial recognition can tell the difference between family and strangers, so you won't be spammed with alerts when it's just your kids at the door- The integrated solar panels give you enough power to keep the camera running all day from just 2 hours of direct sunlight- It's easy to set up and is weatherproof too, so it'll keep on working even in the rain and snow ______________________________________________________ Please note: This is not a standalone camera and needs to be connected to the HomeBase 3 hub (sold separately).
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Eufy S330 4K Solar Add-On Smart Security Camera CCTV T81603W1
This add-on camera seamlessly integrates into your eufy ecosystem. providing another set of eyes on your property. The eufyCam S330 has 4K resolution. helping you to see every detail. day or night. With only 2 hours of sunlight per day. the built-in solar panel keeps the cameras battery charged.Use clear two-way audio to communicate with visitors and conveniently control the eufyCam S330 with voice activation via Alexa or Google Assistant. Personalise your home with the free eufy app to set activity zones to avoid false alarms. and more. Note: Requires eufy HomeBase S380 (sold separately)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£198.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eufy Security Eufycam 3 Add-On Camera, Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 4K Came T81603W1
Eufy Security Eufycam 3 Add-On Camera, Security Camera Outdoor Wireless, 4K Came, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£128.44
Shipping: Free
eufy Security eufyCam 3 Add-on Camera 4K Outdoor Wireless Integrated Solar Panel T81603W1
eufy Security eufyCam 3 Add-on Camera 4K Outdoor Wireless Integrated Solar Panel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy S330 eufyCam eufyCam 3 Box IP security camera Outdoor 3840 x 2160 pixels Wa T81603W1
Eufy S330 eufyCam eufyCam 3 Box IP security camera Outdoor 3840 x 2160 pixels Wa, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Security/ Surveillance/ CCTV
prodImage
£201.15
Shipping: Free
ANKER - EUFYCAM 3 ADD ON CAMERA NEW T81603W1
ANKER - EUFYCAM 3 ADD ON CAMERA NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£291.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
135° wide-angle lens for comprehensive monitoring
100% wireless with integrated solar panel for autonomous power supply
Compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant for voice control
Night vision up to 8 meters for clear footage in darkness
Dimensions: Height 20.7 cm, Width 13.5 cm, Depth 7.8 cm
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy SoloCam S340
£109.00
Eufy SoloCam S340Compare 36 Prices
Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 14 Prices
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£85.98
Eufy E340 with additional doorbellCompare 28 Prices
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
£149.00
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)Compare 8 Prices
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
£79.99
Eufy Indoor Cam S350Compare 12 Prices
Eufy eufyCam 2C pro
£62.84
Eufy eufyCam 2C proCompare 10 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S40
£139.99
Eufy SoloCam S40Compare 2 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£94.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 15 Prices
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
£176.26
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C420S1
£99.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C325WB
£99.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy eufyCam Solo E30
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reolink Argus 3 Ultra
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus PPIC31020
£112.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Pro Battery
£99.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Battery
£96.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C460 Kit
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Foscam R4M
£103.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£98.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
simplycustomiselimited
prodImage
£119.15
Shipping: Free
indigodirectltd
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel