Eufy Indoor Cam S350

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 15 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Motion Tracking: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
eufy Indoor Cam S350 White T8416221
Superior Clarity: With dual cameras and 4K UHD resolution, this indoor camera delivers clear and detailed views of your home. Whatever you use it to monitor, you'll see it with incredible clarity. Advanced Zoom Capabilities: The 4K wide-angle and 2K telephoto cameras work together to provide an impressive 8× hybrid zoom. Complete Coverage: The 355° pan and tilt capabilities ensure a complete view of your space without blind spots. This makes it an excellent dog camera or cat camera. Exceptional Night Vision: With an f/1.6 aperture sensor and 8 adaptive infrared lights, faces can be seen clearly up to 32 ft away, even in low-light conditions. Intelligent Tracking: Powered by eufy Security's self-developed algorithm, the AI-powered tracking enable the camera to follow family members or pets around the room. Compatible with HomeBase S380 with firmware version V3.3.2.6 and above.
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Indoor Cam S350 Dual Cameras 4K UHD 8×Zoom& 360° PTZ! USECODE £102 T8416221
eufy Security Indoor Cam S350 Dual Cameras 4K UHD 8×Zoom& 360° PTZ! USECODE £102, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Indoor Cam S350 Dual Cameras 4K UHD Indoor Security Camera with 8? Zoom and 360? PTZ, Ideal for Baby Monitor/Pet Camera/Dog Camera/Home
Features ...
prodImage
£111.60
Shipping: Free
ANKER INDOOR CAM S350 4K DUAL LENS PTZ T8416221
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.07
Shipping: Free
Indoor Cam S350 White
Superior Clarity: With dual cameras and 4K UHD resolution, this indoor camera delivers clear and detailed views of your home. Whatever you use it to monitor, you'll see it with incredible clarity. Advanced Zoom Capabilities: The 4K wide-angle and 2K telephoto cameras work together to provide an impressive 8× hybrid zoom. Complete Coverage: The 360° pan and tilt capabilities ensure a complete view of your space without blind spots. This makes it an excellent dog camera or cat camera. Exceptional Night Vision: With an f/1.6 aperture sensor and 2 high-powered infared LED lights, faces can be seen clearly up to 32 ft away, even in low-light conditions. Intelligent Tracking: Powered by eufy Security's self-developed algorithm, the AI-powered tracking enables the camera to follow family members or pets around the room. Compatible with HomeBase S380 with firmware version V3.3.2.6 and above.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
[Final Price £79.99] eufy Security Indoor Cam S350 Dual Cameras 4K UHD Indoor Security Camera with 8× Zoom, Ideal for Baby Monitor/Pet & Dog Camera/Home Security, Human/Pet AI, Dual-Band Wi-Fi 6
Keep a watchful eye on what matters most with the eufy Security Indoor Cam S350. This advanced dual-camera system combines a 4K UHD wide-angle lens and a 2K telephoto lens to deliver breathtakingly clear, detailed footage. Its powerful 8× hybrid zoom allows you to focus on fine details, from a sleeping baby to a playful pet.Experience complete room coverage with 355° pan and tilt, ensuring there are no blind spots in your home security. Even in low-light conditions, exceptional night vision powered by an f/1.6 aperture sensor and infrared LEDs clearly reveals details up to 32 feet away. The camera intelligently distinguishes between people and pets, using its advanced AI tracking to automatically follow movement around the room. Enjoy a reliable and fast connection with dual-band Wi-Fi 6 support, making the eufy S350 the ideal, all-seeing monitor for your home, children, and beloved pets.
2 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
EUFY S350 Dual-Lens Pan-Tilt 4K WiFi Indoor Security Camera, White 10255662
Keep track of your home with this Eufy dual security camera. It pans 360°, so it covers every nook and cranny while AI tracking locks onto anyone on the move. Its dual cameras are always on duty, one gives you an 8x zoom, and the other grabs the all the details in 4K resolution. And the night vision means you can keep an eye on your baby, even at night.Good to know- The two-way audio lets you tell your dog off when it's up to no good- It can be paired with the HomeBase 3 for storage - or you can opt for memory card or cloud back-up- Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant support means you can use voice commands- Enjoy steady and reliable connection with the dual-band Wi-Fi 6 support
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Eufy Indoor Cam S350 Bulb IP security camera 3840 x 2160 pixels Desk 349813
Indoor Cam S350 4K Dual Lens Ptz
prodImage
£134.26
Shipping: Free
Anker S330 4K INDOORCAM DUAL
S3304KINDOORCAMDUAL
prodImage
£135.47
Shipping: Free
Anker Eufy Indoor Cam S350 Bulb IP Security Camera 3840 X 2160 Pixels Desk T8416221
Eufy Indoor Cam S350 Bulb IP Security Camera 3840 X 2160 Pixels Desk, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves ANKER - S330 4K INDOORCAM DUAL NEW
ANKER - S330 4K INDOORCAM DUAL NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£143.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Motion Tracking:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Zoom:8x digital, 3x optical
Auto-Tracking:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Pet Recognition:Yes
Person Detection:Yes
Vehicle Detection:No
Line Crossing:No
Tamper Detection:No
Baby Monitor Function:Yes
ONVIF Support:No
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:USB-C
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Frame Rate :15 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy EufyCam 2C
£82.98
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 14 Prices
Eufy eufyCam S4 2-Pack
£799.00
Eufy eufyCam S4 2-PackCompare 1 Prices
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£50.47
Eufy E340 with additional doorbellCompare 18 Prices
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
£136.77
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)Compare 9 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£99.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 26 Prices
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£119.15
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)Compare 6 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S220
£59.99
Eufy SoloCam S220Compare 14 Prices
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
£149.00
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
£107.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Bullet (UVC-G5-BULLET)
£107.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Imou Knight 4K
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link VIGI C250
£107.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C540V
£106.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£104.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Circle View
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-Pack
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G4 Instant (UVC-G4-INS)
£92.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Annke I91DG
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
myelectroworld
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel