Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus

Manufacturer: Ring
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
from £89.99to £244.0534 offersManufacturer: Ring
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Encryption: WPA2
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): No
• Motion Detector: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus by Amazon | Outdoor Security Camera with 1080p HD Video, LED Floodlights, Siren and Wifi, Hardwired installation |
Floodlight Cam Blanc
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus by Amazon | Outdoor Security Camera with 1080p HD Video, LED Floodlights, Siren and Wifi, Hardwired installation |
Floodlight Cam Noir
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
RING Floodlight Wired Plus Full HD 1080p WiFi Security Camera - White B08F6GPQQ7
RING Floodlight Wired Plus Full HD 1080p WiFi Security Camera - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Wired Plus Outdoor 1080p HD Home CCTV Security Camera Black NEW 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Wired Plus Outdoor 1080p HD Home CCTV Security Camera Black NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Full HD 1080p Smart Home Security Camera - White 98161
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus B08F6M24HK Smart Home Security Camera in White
Next Day
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
RING Floodlight Wired Plus Full HD 1080p WiFi Security Camera - White, White 10227325
Monitor your home in Full HD Keep an eye on your home, and get peace of mind with the Ring Floodlight Wired Plus Full HD 1080p WiFi Security Camera. It monitors in Full HD quality with colour nightvision, so the picture is clear day and night. And the 2000 lumen floodlight will help you pierce even bad weather and light up your property. Speak to visitors The Ring Floodlight Plus lets you speak to visitors, or anyone on your property from your smartphone or tablet. You can also warn off intruders on your property by activating the siren or flashing the floodlight. Create motion zones Create and customise motion zones, so the camera can focus on the most important areas of your property. If motion is detected, you'll receive an alert letting you know there's someone on your property. Smart monitoring With the Ring app you have an intuitive interface to control all the Floodlight Plus Cam functions. And it works with Samsung Smart Things and Alexa too, so it will fit right into your smart household.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
RING Floodlight Wired Plus Full HD 1080p WiFi Security Camera - Black, Black 10227317
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video Black 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera Black 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video White B08F6GPQQ7
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus - Outdoor Security Cam with LED Lights and Siren B08F6GPQQ7
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus - Outdoor Security Cam with LED Lights and Siren, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video Black 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus - White (8SF1P1-WEU0) 1080p Security Camera with Two-Way Talk & Motion-Activated Floodlights
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus - White (8SF1P1-WEU0) Meet a powerful outdoor security solution that lets you see, hear, and speak to anyone on your...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera Full HD 1080p WiFi Black 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera Full HD 1080p WiFi Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video Black 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus 1080P HD Video, Black Outdoor Security Camera 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus 1080P HD Video, Black Outdoor Security Camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video Brand New! 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video Brand New!, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus by Amazon | Outdoor Security Camera with 1080p HD Video, LED Floodlights, Siren and Wifi, Hardwired installation
1080p HD outdoor Security Camera with Two-Way Talk, motion-activated LED floodlights, security siren, wifi connectivity and Customisable Motion...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Plus - White - Wired - Security Camera - HD Video
⚡Ring Floodlight Cam Plus - White - Wired - Security Camera - HD Video⚡ ???? Fast Shipping ???? Brand New in Box, still factory sealed ????Click...
prodImage
£122.97
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus by Amazon | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Video, LED Floodlights, Siren, Wifi, Hardwired | Black
Brand: Ring Color: Black Features: 1080p HD outdoor Security Camera with Two-Way Talk, motion-activated LED floodlights, security siren, wifi...
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus Black - 1080p Security Camera with Floodlights, Two-Way Talk, Motion Detection, Hardwired (8SF1P1-BEU0)
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus in Black - 8SF1P1-BEU0 - is a high-performance outdoor security camera that lets you see, hear, and speak to visitors...
prodImage
£130.96
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Plus White- Outdoor Security Camera with Flood Light B08F6GPQQ7
Ring Floodlight Cam Plus White- Outdoor Security Camera with Flood Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Plus Black- Outdoor Security Camera Smart Flood Light 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Plus Black- Outdoor Security Camera Smart Flood Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Ezi-Tech Ring Floodlight Cam Plus Wired with Chime Pro
The Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus offers a reliable connection without worrying about battery charges.  Built for outdoor monitoring with...
prodImage
£170.21
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Plus Wired Security Camera Motion Lights Chime Pro Kit Smart
Ring Floodlight Cam Plus Wired Security Camera Motion Lights Chime Pro Kit Smart, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£194.97
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Plus Wired with Chime Pro 1080p HD Video Colour Night Vision
Ring Floodlight Cam Plus Wired with Chime Pro 1080p HD Video Colour Night Vision, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Black 5AT3T2
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£207.70
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD White B08F6GPQQ7
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£207.70
Shipping: Free
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD White B08F6GPQQ7
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p HD White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£207.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W299 mm x H246 mm x D179 mm
Weight:1.35 kg
Other
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):No
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tiltable:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Colour Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Auto-Tracking:No
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Siren:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Bluetooth:No
ONVIF Support:No
Integrated Headlights:Yes
Brightness:2,000 lm
Connections:Wi-Fi
Power Supply:Network operation
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Encryption:WPA2
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ring

Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Ring Chime Gen 2Compare 7 Prices
Ring Intercom
£35.99
Ring IntercomCompare 8 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£59.99
Ring Battery Video Doorbell PlusCompare 32 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£46.49
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024Compare 29 Prices
Ring Solar panel USB-C
£49.99
Ring Solar panel USB-CCompare 17 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd GenerationCompare 29 Prices
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£128.95
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired ProCompare 20 Prices
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
£58.43
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-inCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link VIGI C440-W
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£90.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reolink T1 Outdoor
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Imou Turret (IPC-T26EP-0280B-imou)
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foscam V5P-W
£91.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Indoor Cam S350
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link VIGI C340-W
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Argus B320
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy SoloCam S220 pack of 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Kit
£86.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
new_tech22
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel