Blink Mini 2K+

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Smart plug-in camera with 2K video resolution
• Color night vision and infrared night vision
• Wide-angle field of view of 138° diagonal
• Two-way audio with noise suppression
• Built-in siren for deterrence
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blink Mini 2K+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flexible Twist Mount for Blink Outdoor 4/Outdoor 2K+/Blink Xt/Xt2/Blink Mini/Min
Flexible Twist Mount for Blink Outdoor 4/Outdoor 2K+/Blink Xt/Xt2/Blink Mini/Min, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
Screwless Wall Mount for Blink Xt/Xt2/Blink Outdoor 4/Outdoor 2K+/Blink Mini/Min
Screwless Wall Mount for Blink Xt/Xt2/Blink Outdoor 4/Outdoor 2K+/Blink Mini/Min, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
Camera Wall Mount for Blink Xt/Xt2/Blink Mini/Mini 2/Blink Outdoor 4/Outdoor 2K+
Camera Wall Mount for Blink Xt/Xt2/Blink Mini/Mini 2/Blink Outdoor 4/Outdoor 2K+, Sound & Vision > Other Sound & Vision
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
Blink Video Doorbell & Mini 2k+ Camera Home Security System
Keep an eye on your home, wherever you are, with the Blink Video Doorbell and Mini 2K Camera Home Security System. With a video doorbell that offers full-frame HD surveillance and a mini indoor camera, this smart duo helps you keep tabs on your home, indoors and out, while you're away. Whether you're checking deliveries or keeping an eye on your pets, this bundle makes monitoring your home effortless, at any time and from anywhere.
prodImage
£49.95
£53.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional features
Smart plug-in camera with 2K video resolution
Color night vision and infrared night vision
Wide-angle field of view of 138° diagonal
Two-way audio with noise suppression
Built-in siren for deterrence
Dimensions: 51 × 51 × 40 mm
Video
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Blink Mini 2K+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blink

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.68
Blink Outdoor 4Compare 1 Prices
Blink Outdoor 2
£69.49
Blink Outdoor 2Compare 3 Prices
Blink Outdoor 2K+
£62.08
Blink Outdoor 2K+Compare 10 Prices
Blink Outdoor 4 additional camera
£64.99
Blink Outdoor 4 additional cameraCompare 1 Prices
Blink Video Doorbell
£19.98
Blink Video DoorbellCompare 13 Prices
Blink Outdoor floodlight
£75.22
Blink Outdoor floodlightCompare 5 Prices
Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-Pack
£109.99
Blink Outdoor 3rd Generation 3-PackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo TC71
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C200
£18.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dahua PFB205W-E
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C210
£18.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
EZVIZ C6N
£18.04
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C110
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo C100
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blink Mini 2K+
nektle
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
nektle
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
nektle
prodImage
£22.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel