EZVIZ C6N

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Encryption: 64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• Frame Rate : 15 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ C6N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EZVIZ Indoor Camera No Monthly Fee, 256GB Supports, Baby Monitor Camera, Pet Camera. Motion Detection, Auto Tracking, Night Vision, Alarm, Two Way Audio, 2.4G Wifi, Alexa Google IFTTT Control(C6N 2MP) EZKC6NBKEU
1080P Resolution & Zero Blind Spots: keep tabs on every corner with just one camera. Its wide 360-degree field-of-view ensures a full coverage, so you won’t miss anything. Smart IR Night Vision up to 33 ft: With smart IR, the camera automatically adjusts the intensity of its infrared LEDs to prevent overexposure in night vision mode, so you’ll get more details of the object or person captured at night. Smart Tracking: when it detects people or animals in motion, the camera is smart enough to automatically track them while alerting you in real-time. With one tap of the EZVIZ App on your mobile device, you can enable camera's sleep mode, thus protecting your privacy when you need it. Communicate Anytime: talk to your loved ones and deter unwelcome strangers – all ensured by the camera’s two-way communication feature. With the EZVIZ App on your mobile device, you can easily and conveniently enjoy communication whenever and wherever you want. 2.4GHz Wifi & Two Storage Options: You can connect C6N camera with 2.4GHz wifi or ethernet cable. The camera comes with a built-in MicroSD card slot that can store up to 256 GB of recorded footage (card sold separately). You can also save your images to EZVIZ Cloud for additional backup.
prodImage
£18.04
£22.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
EZVIZ Indoor Camera 2.4GHz Wifi, Pet Camera, Baby Monitor, Motion Detection, Auto Tracking, Smart Night Vision, 2 Way Audio, Alexa Compatible, C6N WH EZKC6NUK
2.4GHz Wifi & Two Storage Options: You can connect C6N camera with 2.4GHz wifi or ethernet cable. The camera comes with a built-in MicroSD card slot that can store up to 256 GB of recorded footage (card sold separately). You can also save your images to EZVIZ Cloud for additional backup. 1080P Resolution & Zero Blind Spots: keep tabs on every corner with just one camera. Its wide 360-degree field-of-view ensures a full coverage, so you won’t miss anything. Smart IR Night Vision up to 33 ft: With smart IR, the camera automatically adjusts the intensity of its infrared LEDs to prevent overexposure in night vision mode, so you’ll get more details of the object or person captured at night. Smart Tracking: when it detects people or animals in motion, the camera is smart enough to automatically track them while alerting you in real-time. With one tap of the EZVIZ App on your mobile device, you can enable camera's sleep mode, thus protecting your privacy when you need it. Communicate Anytime: talk to your loved ones and deter unwelcome strangers – all ensured by the camera’s two-way communication feature. With the EZVIZ App on your mobile device, you can easily and conveniently enjoy communication whenever and wherever you want.
prodImage
£19.07
£23.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ezviz Indoor Camera No Monthly Fee, 256GB Supports, Baby Monitor Camera, Pet Camera. Motion Detection, Auto Tracking, Night Vision, Alarm, Two Way Audio,
EZVIZ Indoor Camera No Monthly Fee, 256GB Supports, Baby Monitor Camera, Pet Camera. Motion Detection, Auto Tracking, Night Vision, Alarm, Two Way...
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Ezviz Indoor Camera Wireless with App, 1080P, 360 Pan Tilt, Auto Tracking, Motion Detection, 10M IR Night Vision, Two Way
...
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ Indoor Camera No Monthly Fee, 256GB Supports, Baby 2MP, 2mp Black C6N BK
EZVIZ Indoor Camera No Monthly Fee, 256GB Supports, Baby 2MP, 2mp Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ Indoor Camera No Monthly Fee, 256GB Supports, Baby Monitor 2mp Black C6N BK
EZVIZ Indoor Camera No Monthly Fee, 256GB Supports, Baby Monitor 2mp Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ Indoor Camera 2.4GHz Wifi, Pet Camera, Baby 1 Unité (Lot de 1), 1080p C6N
EZVIZ Indoor Camera 2.4GHz Wifi, Pet Camera, Baby 1 Unité (Lot de 1), 1080p, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ Indoor Camera 2.4GHz Wifi, Pet Camera, Baby 1 Unité (Lot de 1), 1080p C6N
EZVIZ Indoor Camera 2.4GHz Wifi, Pet Camera, Baby 1 Unité (Lot de 1), 1080p, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ C6N IP security camera Indoor Dome Desk 1920 x 1080 pixels CS-C6N-A0-1C2WFR
Smart Wi-Fi Pan & Tilt Camera The C6N from EZVIZ comes equipped with a Smart IR function, which uses advanced infrared (IR) lighting to capture...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ C6N 2K Pan/Tilt Indoor Security Camera, Smart Night Vision, Auto Motion Tracking, Smart Lens Shutter, Two-Way Audio,... HJ8U
EZVIZ C6N 2K Pan/Tilt Indoor Security Camera, Smart Night Vision, Auto Motion Tracking, Smart Lens Shutter, Two-Way Audio, H.265, 2.4GHz WiFi,
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ C6N 360 Indoor Smart Security PT Cam with Motion Tracking — 2-Way Audio, Live View/Playback, Alexa, Google Assistant & IFTTT
EZVIZ C6N Smart Indoor Security Camera with Motion Tracking delivers reliable, intelligent home monitoring with a 360-degree Pan/Tilt field of view.
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ CS-C6N-A0-1C2WFR Wireless Surveillance Camera
EZVIZ CS-C6N-A0-1C2WFR Wireless Surveillance Camera, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£49.00
£53.69
Shipping: £4.69
with shipping: £4.69
EZVIZ 2 Pack Indoor Security Cameras Wireless CCTV with App, 1080P, Pet Camera, C6N1080P
EZVIZ 2 Pack Indoor Security Cameras Wireless CCTV with App, 1080P, Pet Camera,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88 mm x H119 mm x D88 mm
Weight:252 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Tiltable:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :15 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ C6N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EZVIZ

EZVIZ T1C PIR
£36.04
EZVIZ T1C PIRCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ H9c Dual 3K
£120.00
EZVIZ H9c Dual 3KCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ HP2
£103.08
EZVIZ HP2Compare 1 Prices
EZVIZ H8c PoE 2K
£95.23
EZVIZ H8c PoE 2KCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£243.66
EZVIZ EB8 4G KitCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ HB90 Dual Kit
£169.99
EZVIZ HB90 Dual KitCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ H5 PoE 2K
£20.57
EZVIZ H5 PoE 2KCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ DP2C
£102.58
EZVIZ DP2CCompare 3 Prices
EZVIZ SD7
£119.59
EZVIZ SD7Compare 3 Prices
EZVIZ EP7
£299.00
EZVIZ EP7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C110
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo C210
£18.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC71
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C100
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dahua PFB205W-E
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C200
£18.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
EZVIZ C6N
Ezviz Direct
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: £4.49
Ezviz Direct
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel