EZVIZ SD7

Price History
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App
• Wireless installation with 4600 mAh lithium battery
• Supports up to 30 EZVIZ devices
• Two-way communication and live view
• Dimensions: Height 11.2 cm, Width 18 cm, Depth 1.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ SD7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EZVIZ Wireless Monitor Touch Screen,Home Video Doorphone System, SD7 EZKSD7EU
All-in-one touch screen: You can connect the screen to an EZVIZ doorbell like HP3/DB2/CP3/EP3X/CP7 via WiFi and then manage your door intercom system. For example, you can respond to visitors and open/close door. When a visitor knocks on the door, you know who is outside. Wireless installation: This smart 7-inch color screen is 100% wireless and has a rechargeable 4600mAh lithium battery. You can connect the screen to other EZVIZ devices via 2.4GHz WiFi. Up to 30 EZVIZ devices: This SD7 display supports access to doorbells, peepholes, cameras, DIY locks and other devices. More than 10 SD7 screens can be connected together and up to 30 other devices can be connected to SD7 at the same time. Versatile mounting methods: It can be mounted on a wall or placed on a table with the included stand, or you can just bring the screen with you to avoid missing important images. Access EZVIZ App: Add your smart SD7 screen to EZVIZ App to manage and control your screen and other devices anytime and anywhere. For example, you can view real-time monitoring via the APP., Weight: 1.5211896078 pounds
prodImage
£119.59
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ SD7 - Smart Touch Screen & Wireless Hub CSSD7
EZVIZ SD7 - Smart Touch Screen & Wireless Hub, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ SD7 Wireless Black
EZVIZSD7WirelessBlack
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless installation with 4600 mAh lithium battery
Supports up to 30 EZVIZ devices
Two-way communication and live view
Dimensions: Height 11.2 cm, Width 18 cm, Depth 1.6 cm
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ SD7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EZVIZ

EZVIZ C8C Outdoor
£61.19
EZVIZ C8C OutdoorCompare 19 Prices
EZVIZ H9c Dual 3K
£120.00
EZVIZ H9c Dual 3KCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ HP2
£103.08
EZVIZ HP2Compare 1 Prices
EZVIZ H8c PoE 2K
£95.23
EZVIZ H8c PoE 2KCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£243.66
EZVIZ EB8 4G KitCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ HB90 Dual Kit
£169.99
EZVIZ HB90 Dual KitCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ H5 PoE 2K
£20.57
EZVIZ H5 PoE 2KCompare 1 Prices
EZVIZ DP2C
£102.58
EZVIZ DP2CCompare 4 Prices
EZVIZ EP7
£299.00
EZVIZ EP7Compare 2 Prices
EZVIZ LC3
£88.73
EZVIZ LC3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shelly Pro Dimmer 1PM
£90.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Calla Outdoor Post Light Extension
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Tube (8718696176306)
£138.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reolink Video Doorbell (Battery)
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Iris Table Lamp Limited Edition
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Echo Show 8 (3rd Generation, 2023)
£144.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue Aurelle Panel Light 30 x 30 cm
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EZVIZ SD7
Ezviz Direct
prodImage
£119.59
Shipping: Free
ezviz_authorised_uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel