Philips Hue Aurelle Panel Light 30 x 30 cm

Price History
• Panel light
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Philips Hue
• Includes dimmer switch
• Integrated LED
• EyeComfort
• 2200 lm
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Aurelle Panel Light 30 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light Inc. Dimmer Switch [30x30cm - White] for Indoor Home Smart Lighting, Wall, Ceiling, Bedroom, Livingroom, New Generation B0FCS21L4P
Wireless Dimming - Use the Hue app to get instant control over your Philips Hue Ceiling Panel anywhere in your home What's Required? - Nothing! This product works with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply install your new Hue light and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones. Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart home lights with simple voice commands! Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. Sync your light with your music, movies and games. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light [30x30cm - Black] for Indoor Home Smart Lighting, Wall, Ceiling, Bedroom, Livingroom, New Generation B0FCRK5QCV
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works straight out of the box. Simply install your new Hue Aurelle and connect to the Philips Hue app for in room smart lighting control! Dimmer Switch Included - Control your Philips Hue lights directly with the wireless dimmer switch. You can turn the lights on and off, switch between the four different light recipes and dim to the right brightness. Installation is quick, simple and hassle-free. All you have to do is pair the switch with the lamp and place the switch anywhere in your home. Control with your voice - (Hue Bridge Required*) Philips Hue works with Amazon Alexa and the Google Assistant when paired with a compatible Google Nest or Amazon Echo device. Simple voice commands allow you to control multiple lights in a room, or just a single lamp. Warm to Cool White Light - These light fixtures offer different shades of warm to cool white light. With complete dimmability from bright to low nightlights, you can tune your lights to the perfect shade and brightness of light for your daily needs. Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light Inc. Dimmer Switch [30x30cm - White] for Indoor Home Smart Lighting, Wall, Ceiling, Bedroom, Livingroom, New Generation PH-929003099202-HUE-UK
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue LED panel White Ambiance Aurelle, 30x30cm, white 10046578
Angular Philips Hue LED ceiling panel Aurelle with White Ambiance function Whether you want warm white light for cosy TV viewing or powerful daylight for concentrated work in the kitchen, the Philips Hue LED ceiling panel Aurelle creates the perfect ambience at all times. Not only can it be switched to different brightness levels or colour temperatures, but also to different modes – either via the Philips Hue dimmer switch (not included) or via the app on your smartphone or tablet. Thanks to its flat design, the panel is ideal for use in rooms with low ceilings. Features / Compatibility - Control via Hue dimmer switch (not included, see accessories) - Dimmable (via app or dimmer switch) - Controllable with matching Hue app (ZigBee) and Hue Bluetooth app - Adjustable colour temperatures: warm white (2,200 K) to daylight (6,500 K) - intelligent lighting control Option a: ZigBee integration via bridge and router, such as the Philips Hue Bridge (see accessories); this enables control on site or on the go via the Hue app and voice control via Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit (Siri) and Google Assistant. - intelligent lighting control option b: Direct control on site via Bluetooth with the free Hue Bluetooth app. When using more than ten lights and bulbs within the Bluetooth control system, the use of a bridge is recommended. Note: Not all functions are available when operating via the dimmer switch.
prodImage
£128.66
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Philips Ceiling Light Aurelle Square Panel Light - White
With its semi flush-mount design and sleek white aluminium frame, this LED panel is simply sophisticated. Thousands of shades of powerful, perfectly uniform white light make it an eye-catcher for any space.
1-3 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light 30 x 30 cm, Black 929003597801
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light 30 x 30 cm, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Light Fixtures
prodImage
£183.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light Inc. Dimmer Switch [30x30cm - White] for Indoor Home Smart Lighting, Wall, Ceiling, Bedroom, Livingroom, New Generation PH-929003099202-HUE-UK
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue White Ambiance Aurelle Smart LED Panel Light Inc. Dimmer Switch [30x30cm - Black] for Indoor Home Smart Lighting, Wall, Ceiling, Bedroom, Livingroom, Old Generation B0C61VH9PV
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works straight out of the box. Simply install your new Hue Aurelle and connect to the Philips Hue app for in room smart lighting control! Dimmer Switch Included - Control your Philips Hue lights directly with the wireless dimmer switch. You can turn the lights on and off, switch between the four different light recipes and dim to the right brightness. Installation is quick, simple and hassle-free. All you have to do is pair the switch with the lamp and place the switch anywhere in your home. Control with your voice - (Hue Bridge Required*) Philips Hue works with Amazon Alexa and the Google Assistant when paired with a compatible Google Nest or Amazon Echo device. Simple voice commands allow you to control multiple lights in a room, or just a single lamp. Warm to Cool White Light - These light fixtures offer different shades of warm to cool white light. With complete dimmability from bright to low nightlights, you can tune your lights to the perfect shade and brightness of light for your daily needs. Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away.
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H4.6 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x L30 cm
Weight:1.43 kg
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Philips Hue
Includes dimmer switch
Integrated LED
EyeComfort
2200 lm
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Aurelle Panel Light 30 x 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Reviews

Latest
Already opened and missing items
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2022
|
This is the second aurelle that i order and gets delivered and has no remote and is already opened
Already opened and missing items
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2022
|
This is the second aurelle that i order and gets delivered and has no remote and is already opened
Great for a 20 square metre room
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/09/2021
|
Athough a bit pricey, it stands out through its unique features. The light is bright enough to light a 20 square foot office adequately. The change of ambience is both helpful and impressive. The remote control works fine. ...View More Overall I definitely recommend it. It is a good purchaseView Less
Great for a 20 square metre room
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/09/2021
|
Athough a bit pricey, it stands out through its unique features. The light is bright enough to light a 20 square foot office adequately. The change of ambience is both helpful and impressive. The remote control works fine. ...View More Overall I definitely recommend it. It is a good purchaseView Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
10/08/2021
|
The light is huge but it is not as bright as it seems to be on paper.
With reviews from

Philips Hue Aurelle Panel Light 30 x 30 cm Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 59 reviews
5
32
4
8
3
4
2
1
13

Similar Priced Products

Reolink Video Doorbell (Battery)
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 32W
£93.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Hue Iris Table Lamp Limited Edition
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Echo Show
£120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue Calla Outdoor Post Light Extension
£110.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Turaco Path Light (8718696154489)
£120.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ SD7
£119.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Welcome Floodlight (915005731602)
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Hue Aurelle Panel Light 30 x 30 cm
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Luzern
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£128.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel