WiZ Superslim ceiling light 32W

Manufacturer: WiZ
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 32W
from £109.90to £152.136 offersManufacturer: WiZ
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Apple Siri, Google Assistant
• Ceiling light
• Adjustable light color: warm white to cool white
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 32W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WiZ Superslim Tunable White Ceiling Light [36W - Black] WiFi Connected LED Lighting for Livingroom, Bedroom, and Home. B09V3BJ45F
Easy Installation - WiZ works with your existing Wi-Fi router, no additional gateway is needed. Simply install your new light, download the WiZ app and you're ready to go! App Control - Control your WiZ lights wherever you are with smartphone. No need to worry if you've left your lights on before leaving home. WiZ app is available for iOS and Android. Millions of Colours and Dynamic Light Modes - Choose from a palette of millions of light colors to create an amazing atmosphere in your home. Enjoy the subtle differences that our dynamic light effects glow your environment. Smart Dimming - Dim your lights to your desired brightness level via your smartphone, the WiZmote (sold seperately) or your voice. No need to install an expensive dimmer. Energy Monitoring - The WiZ app keeps records of the energy consumption of your lights. View your weekly or daily report and plan your lighting wisely for an optimized energy comsumption at home.
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
WiZ SuperSlim LED ceiling light CCT Ø55cm white 10002296
Smart SuperSlim LED ceiling light with low surface-mounted height The smart SuperSlim LED ceiling light is, as its name suggests, an extremely flat surface-mounted light that is ideal for use in rooms with low ceilings. It is round in shape and closed at the bottom by a satinised diffuser, so that the light is directed into the room without glare. The built-in WiZ lighting technology, which can be controlled using a smartphone, the WiZ wall switch or the WiZ remote control (see accessories), can be used to create lively lighting rhythms that imitate the natural course of the day and thus increase personal well-being. technical data / compatibility: - Can be integrated via WLAN; Bridge or gateway are not required - Can be controlled using a smartphone or Tablet with the WiZ app for iOS (version 11.0 or higher) and Android (version 4.4 or higher) on site or on the move (internet connection required) - Over 64.000 white tones adjustable (Tunable White) - App functions: direct switching and dimming; saving favourite scenes via camera snapshot; assignment of lights to rooms/groups; creation of schedules; selection of preset light modes/scenes; assignment of multiple users and allocation of access rights; operation of up to 10.000 WiZ bulbs - controllable with WiZ remote control (see accessories) - two favourite functions can be assigned to the conventional switch via App (WiZclick) - voice control when integrated in Google Home, Amazon Alexa (Amazon web services subscribed for the life of the Lamp) or Apple HomeKit - integration in IFTTT for coupling with other Smart devices
prodImage
£133.10
Shipping: Free
WiZ Colour Smart Connected Superslim Ceiling LED Light 32 Watts [Black] for Indoor Home Lighting, Bedroom, Livingroom, Diningroom
Easy Installation and Smart Functionality - Enjoy the benefits of smart features instantly, just by connecting your WiZ light to your Wi-Fi network. Control lights easily when you're away from home and scheduling lights to go on and off automatically. No need to install additional hardware such as hub or gateway! Automate your lights - You can set the lights to turn on / off or change light mode according to motion detection. It works with all Connected by WiZ products. Control WiZ with your Voice! - WiZ enables you to control smart lighting in multiple ways. Adjust lights with your smartphone, voice, the WiZ remote control, or by using the existing wall switch to toggle between two favorite modes. Works with Google Home, Alexa and Siri Shortcuts.
prodImage
£147.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 81.25 lm/w
WiZ SuperSlim LED ceiling light RGBW Ø54cm white 10017987
Smart SuperSlim LED ceiling light in a round shape, RGB and CCT The extra-flat SuperSlim LED ceiling lamp not only provides comprehensive, direct general lighting, but also attractive ceiling illumination. It also impresses with variable lighting options, ensuring that the perfect light is available at all times. In addition to brightness, the light colour is also adjustable – with warm white to daylight light and colourful gradations, SuperSlim is extremely versatile. Thanks to the built-in WiZ technology, the LED ceiling light can be connected to your smartphone/tablet via Wi-Fi and controlled with the appropriate WiZ app. It can also be operated via the WiZ wall switch or the WiZ remote control (see accessories). Technical data / compatibility: - Can be connected via Wi-Fi; no bridge or gateway required - Can be controlled with a smartphone or tablet using the WiZ app for iOS (version 11.0 or higher) and Android (version 4.4 or higher) on site or on the go (internet connection required) - Over 64,000 white tones can be set (Tunable White), 16 million colour gradations - Dimmable - App functions: direct switching and dimming; saving favourite scenes via camera snapshot; assigning lights to rooms/groups; creating schedules; selecting preset light modes/scenes; assigning multiple users and granting access rights; operating up to 10,000 WiZ bulbs - Controllable with WiZ remote control (see accessories) - Two favourite functions can be assigned to the conventional switch via the app (WiZclick) - Voice control when integrated with Google Home, Amazon Alexa (Amazon Web Services subscribed for the lifetime of the lamp) or Apple HomeKit - Integration with IFTTT for pairing with other smart devices
prodImage
£150.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
WiZ SuperSlim LED ceiling light RGBW Ø54cm black 10017988
Smart SuperSlim LED ceiling light in a round shape, RGB and CCT The extra-flat SuperSlim LED ceiling lamp not only provides comprehensive, direct general lighting, but also attractive ceiling illumination. It also impresses with variable lighting options, ensuring that the perfect light is available at all times. In addition to brightness, the light colour is also adjustable – with warm white to daylight light and colourful gradations, SuperSlim is extremely versatile. Thanks to the built-in WiZ technology, the LED ceiling light can be connected to your smartphone/tablet via Wi-Fi and controlled with the appropriate WiZ app. It can also be operated via the WiZ wall switch or the WiZ remote control (see accessories). Technical data / compatibility: - Can be connected via Wi-Fi; no bridge or gateway required - Can be controlled with a smartphone or tablet using the WiZ app for iOS (version 11.0 or higher) and Android (version 4.4 or higher) on site or on the go (internet connection required) - Over 64,000 white tones can be set (Tunable White), 16 million colour gradations - Dimmable - App functions: direct switching and dimming; saving favourite scenes via camera snapshot; assigning lights to rooms/groups; creating schedules; selecting preset light modes/scenes; assigning multiple users and granting access rights; operating up to 10,000 WiZ bulbs - Controllable with WiZ remote control (see accessories) - Two favourite functions can be assigned to the conventional switch via the app (WiZclick) - Voice control when integrated with Google Home, Amazon Alexa (Amazon Web Services subscribed for the lifetime of the lamp) or Apple HomeKit - Integration with IFTTT for pairing with other smart devices
prodImage
£150.84
Shipping: Free
WiZ Colour Smart Connected Superslim Ceiling LED Light 32 Watts [White] for Indoor Home Lighting, Bedroom, Livingroom, Diningroom B0C62KNPVQ
prodImage
£152.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Adjustable light color: warm white to cool white
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Apple Siri, Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
WiZ Superslim ceiling light 32W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WiZ Superslim ceiling light 32W
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£133.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 81.25 lm/w
prodImage
£150.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel