Philips Hue Calla Outdoor Post Light Extension

Price History
• Post light
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Philips Hue
• Material: aluminum
• Total luminous flux in lumens: 600
• Dimmable
• Light color: 2000 - 6500 Hue White Color Ambiance
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Calla Outdoor Post Light Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Calla White and Colour Ambiance LED Outdoor Smart Light [Extension Only] , Requires Hue Bridge + Base Kit (Sold Seperately), Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit. B07BXT4NQT
Highlight your outdoors with the Philips Hue Calla Pedestal Extension. This kit includes all cables to start lighting your outdoors What's Required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your new smart light to your existing Lily Base Kit or Power Supply Unit (40/100 W) to operate Style with Colour - Choose from 16 million colours including warm to cool white light to create the ideal ambiance for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Discover the ideal smart lighting for parties, BBQs and more Feel Secure with Smart Control - Have your lights turn on automatically when you arrive in the dark, or mimic your presence with lights switching on/off randomly while you're away from home Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit devices for hands-free voice control. Control your smart outdoor lights with simple voice commands
prodImage
£110.21
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue White & Colour Ambiance Calla Outdoor Pedestal - Black 915005630301
With a stainless steel exterior and colourful light, the Calla smart bollard brings a touch of style to your pathways.
1-3 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Calla White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Small Outdoor Pedestal for Garden, Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit
Add colour to your garden with Philips Hue Calla Pedestal Extension. Expand your Hue to the outdoors and enjoy 16 million colours to enhance the...
prodImage
£147.38
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Calla Outdoor Pedestal White & Colour Ambiance Smart Garden Light 1742030P7
Philips Hue Calla Outdoor Pedestal White & Colour Ambiance Smart Garden Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Light Bulbs
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H252 mm x L104 Millimetre
Weight:735 g
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Philips Hue
Material: aluminum
Total luminous flux in lumens: 600
Dimmable
Light color: 2000 - 6500 Hue White Color Ambiance
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Calla Outdoor Post Light Extension
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aqara Doorbell Camera Hub G410
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Welcome Floodlight (915005731602)
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Video Doorbell 4
£111.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy Video doorbell (T82101W1)
£107.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Calla Outdoor Post Light Extension
prodImage
£110.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.38
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel