Philips Hue Resonate Outdoor Wall Light (1746447P7)

Price History
• Wall Light
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Philips Hue
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Power: 8 W fixed
• Light color: RGBW
• Color temperature: 2000 - 6500 K
• Luminous flux: 1200 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Resonate Outdoor Wall Light (1746447P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Resonate WACA Up & downlight, stainless steel 7534180
Modern stainless steel outdoor wall light Philips Hue Resonate – white and colourful accent lighting thanks to White+Color Ambiance With its rectangular design and stainless steel construction, the Resonate LED outdoor wall light has a thoroughly modern look. It emits light upwards and downwards in the popular up-and-down pattern and can be configured as desired, from subtle orientation lighting to atmospheric party lighting. The control system is also absolutely state-of-the-art. After integration via a Hue Bridge (see accessories), the colour temperature, light colour and brightness can be switched directly via the Hue app and set up according to schedules or scenes with other devices. Thanks to the use of the ZigBee standard, integration into other systems is supported, which also enables voice control. Technical data / compatibility: - Controllable and dimmable via the Hue app - warm white (2,000 K) to daylight (6,500 K) - 16 million colours for impressive outdoor lighting - Compatible with existing Philips Hue system - Voice control possible with Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit and Google Assistant - Can be connected to the Hue Outdoor Sensor motion detector (see accessories) - Compatible with Hue Sync – light in harmony with music - Connection to the Hue Bridge required (see accessories) Note: For the Hue outdoor lighting to function smoothly, the first outdoor light should be no more than 10 metres away from the indoor bridge or a Hue lamp. All other lights must then be installed at a maximum distance of 20 metres. However, the shorter the distance, the better.
prodImage
£150.84
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Resonate White and Colour Ambiance LED Smart Outdoor Wall Light for Garden and Patio. [Inox], Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and
What's Required? - A 'Philips Hue Bridge' (sold separately) is required for smart control. Simply connect your Bridge, install your...
prodImage
£176.27
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue White And Color Ambiance Resonate - Wall Lamp - Led X 2... NEW 915005843001
Philips Hue White And Color Ambiance Resonate - Wall Lamp - Led X 2... NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Light Bulbs
prodImage
£273.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H125 mm x W155 mm x L220 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Power: 8 W fixed
Light color: RGBW
Color temperature: 2000 - 6500 K
Luminous flux: 1200 lm
Lifetime: 25000 hours
Dimmable
Protection class: I
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Resonate Outdoor Wall Light (1746447P7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Econic Wall Light (1743930P7)
£151.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Econic Baseboard Light (1744130P7)
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Impress baseboard light
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Show 8 (2nd Generation, 2021)
£144.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell Lyric T6
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance Being ceiling light
£151.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Echo Show 8
£124.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Aqara Smart Lock U200
£148.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netatmo Smart Thermostat
£153.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Resonate Outdoor Wall Light (1746447P7)
prodImage
£150.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£273.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel