Philips Hue Go

Price History
• Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Philips Hue
• Portable and wireless
• With timer function
• Colour Temperature: 4,000 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS HUE Go 2.0 White & Colour Ambiance Smart Portable Light with Bluetooth 10199304
The Philips Hue Go 2.0 White & Colour Ambiance Smart Portable Light with Bluetooth works straight out the box - simply charge and use the Philips Hue Bluetooth app for easy control.Because it's battery powered, you can enjoy ambient lighting anywhere, even outside so you can make the most of warm summer evenings. With preset modes like Enchanted Forest and Cozy Candle, you don't even need to open the app to set the mood. With the Hue app you can play around with 16 million colours, including warm-to-cool white light to set the mood for your room. Choose a cool white for study time or a warm, relaxing colour for movie nights.Control your light without reaching for your phone. With an Amazon Alexa or Google Home device, you can use simple voice commands such as, 'Alexa, dim the lights' or 'Hey Google, turn on the table lamp', to control your lights.Ready to expand your options? Unlock the full potential of your smart lighting any time with a Hue Bridge (sold separately). You'll be able to add more lights, control your lighting away from home, set schedules, and sync your lighting with music, movies, and games.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Table Light RGBW Smart Colour Control 915005821901
Philips Hue Table Light RGBW Smart Colour Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Table and Bedside Lamps, 6 W, White,915005821901
Philips Hue Go Light Bluetooth - The portable wireless light can be used as a standalone product or as part of a Philips Hue system. It can be easily controlled via the Bluetooth function Ready to use: Use the button on the bottom of the Hue Go to two static and five dynamic colour effects In order to enjoy extended functions and to enable control via the Hue app, integration in the Hue system is necessary. To generate a smooth function, please use the separately available Philips Hue dimmer switch. The Philips Hue lights are not compatible with pre-installed dimmers. Works with Alexa for voice control (echo / echo dot). The smart home experience for your home
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: efficient
Philips COL Hue Go V2 EU white
COLHueGoV2EUwhite
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Philips Hue
Portable and wireless
With timer function
Colour Temperature:4,000 K

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Go
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1145 Reviews

Latest
Super efficace
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/12/2022
|
👍
Super efficace
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/12/2022
|
👍
Super efficace
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/12/2022
|
👍
Super efficace
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/12/2022
|
👍
Super efficace
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/12/2022
|
👍
With reviews from

Philips Hue Go Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 1145 reviews
5
770
4
135
3
70
2
40
1
130

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo D235
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Echo Spot
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SwitchBot Curtain Rod 3
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yale Smart Video Doorbell
£80.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro 2 Plug-In
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance Iris
£79.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Popp Smart Thermostat (701721)
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Go
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
MY Smart Home Shop - Spend £200 for Tracked 24
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: efficient
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel