SwitchBot Curtain Rod 3

Manufacturer: SwitchBot
SwitchBot Curtain Rod 3
from £84.99to £136.563 offersManufacturer: SwitchBot
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, IFTTT
• Automations and schedules via app
• Easy installation, fast operation
• Motor for curtains up to 15 kg
• Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant, Siri
• USB-C port, Bluetooth network standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SwitchBot Curtain Rod 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SwitchBot Smart Automatic Curtain Opener - Bluetooth Remote Control with App/Timer, Upgraded High-Performance Motor, Add SwitchBot Hub to Make it Work with Alexa, Google Home, HomeKit(Curtain 3,Rod) D.08.02.RWEU-SCDE1#
Simply Attach and You're Ready to Go: Upgrade your curtains effortlessly, no changes or tools needed. Hang it up, install the positioning magnets, and connect to our app. 3 simple steps for smarts curtains in any room. Suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, offices, baby rooms, and more. Twice as Strong, Now More Accurate: Curtain Rod 3 offers over twice the thrust compared to the previous gen, and our all-new upgraded motor ensures smooth operation even on heavy curtains (up to 15KG), perfect for thick curtain materials. Now comes with a positioning magnet to ensure precise control, eliminating the need for repeated calibration and prevents light leakage. Less Noise with Silent Mode: Our smart curtains include a Silent Mode to enable your device motor to operat below 25dB, allowing your curtains to drift slower and quieter to remove disturbances, great for waking up in the morning and perfect for those with sleep disorders or people who are sensitive to sound. This environmentally friendly device is easy to use, saves electricity, and conserves energy. Multiple Control Methods: Use our app to manage curtain opening, closing, and open percentage. Set custom schedules for fully automated curtains. With SwitchBot Hub, you can also use voice commands via Alexa, Google Home, SmartThings, Siri Shortcuts, and IFTTT all from your sofa. Supports Matter: With SwitchBot Hub 2 (sold separately), Curtain 3 supports Matter and can be integrated with Apple HomeKit. Control your curtains via the Home App or using your HomePod/Apple Watch. You can also use with other SwitchBot devices for better automation and scene control.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot Automatic Curtain Opener - Bluetooth Remote Control Smart Cu
...
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves SwitchBot Smart Curtain 3 Rod - Automati NEW
SwitchBot Smart Curtain 3 Rod - Automati NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£136.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Automations and schedules via app
Easy installation, fast operation
Motor for curtains up to 15 kg
Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant, Siri
USB-C port, Bluetooth network standard
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, IFTTT

Price History

1M 3M
SwitchBot Curtain Rod 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance Iris
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro 2 Hardwired
£84.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips Hue Bloom table lamp
£79.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shelly Pro 3
£85.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yale Linus Smart Lock
£85.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
FRITZ! Fritz! Dect 200 (20002636)
£85.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel GL 80 LED iHF
£101.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£85.98
Compare Prices
28 offers
SwitchBot Curtain Rod 3
SwitchBot
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£136.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel