SwitchBot Lock Pro

Price History
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant
• Fingerprint Sensor: optional
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SwitchBot Lock Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SwitchBot Smart Lock Pro Keyless Entry Door Lock Smart Door Lock Front Door Electronic Smart Deadbolt Fits Your Existing Deadbolt in Minutes Add W3500000
...
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Smart Lock Pro Keyless Door Lock Wi-Fi Compatible with Alexa Google Siri Auto...
Smart Lock Pro Keyless Door Lock Wi-Fi Compatible with Alexa Google Siri Auto..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot WiFi Smart Lock Pro, Keyless Entry Door Lock, Smart Door Lock Front Door, Electronic Smart Deadbolt, Fits Your Existing Deadbolt in Minutes, Supports Matter, Alexa, Google, IFTTT D.16.04.BEU-SCUK1#
Supports Matter and voice unlocking: Lock Pro Matter is compatible with Matter and enables HomeKit support via Matter over Wi-Fi, allowing you to unlock it with your iPhone, Siri, or Apple Watch. Lock Pro is also compatible with Alexa, Google, and other third-party systems. Are you cooking and don’t have your hands free to open the door? Simply unlock it using voice commands. There’s no need to purchase the SwitchBot Hub separately. Wide Compatibility: Lock Pro features a durable aluminum alloy casing and retrofit design, allowing quick installation without damaging existing parts—ideal for tenants and apartment residents. In the US, it works with mainstream North American deadbolts; in the EU, it supports Euro Profile, UK Oval, Swiss Round, and Knob Cylinders. Please confirm compatibility before purchasing. Worry-Free Battery Life: The SwitchBot Lock Pro Matter version comes with two rechargeable batteries (A and B). A single charge lasts up to 6 months. The dual A/B battery design ensures uninterrupted power supply—when Battery A runs out, you can simply remove and recharge it while Battery B continues to power the lock. Automatically Locks with Real-time Notifications: Auto-Lock keeps your door closed at all times when you leave or enter home. And what's more, when connected to SwitchBot Hub, Lock Pro can give you real-time notifications regarding door lock status and overall door status too. Part of SwitchBot Ecosystem: Use Lock Pro with other SwitchBot devices for a more intuitive smart home experience and automate everything from curtains to Air Conditioners. Paired with SwitchBot Keypad Touch (sold seperately), you can enjoy up to 15 unlock methods including fingerprint unlocking, one-time passcodes, timed passcodes, remote unlocking, voice commands, Apple Watch unlocking, and more., Weight: 2.0723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: Wonderlab
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot Lock Pro B0DBMT4QPZ
W3500000
prodImage
£122.89
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot Smart Lock Pro Electronic Door Lock Black B0F9FQ7NT3
Smart technology: intelligent electronic door lock with automatic locking and unlocking for maximum comfort and safety Compatibility: easy installation over existing lock cylinder without damaging the door or lock Remote control: can be operated via smartphone app, allows access control and status monitoring from anywhere ACCESS OPTIONS: Multiple access methods available, including smartphone, fingerprint and number code Design: compact, black housing in a modern look, suitable for different door designs and interior styles, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Switchbot
prodImage
£130.16
Shipping: Free
WiFi Smart Lock Pro Keyless Entry Digital Deadbolt Compatible with Alexa Goog...
WiFi Smart Lock Pro Keyless Entry Digital Deadbolt Compatible with Alexa Goog..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves SwitchBot Smart Lock Pro elektronisches NEW
SwitchBot Smart Lock Pro elektronisches NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£189.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant
Fingerprint Sensor:optional

Price History

1M 3M
SwitchBot Lock Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Echo Show 5
£58.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Airthings Wave Mini
£58.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Senic Gira Friends of Hue Switch
£58.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (2nd Generation)
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tado Smart radiator thermostat X
£59.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo Show 8 (2nd Generation, 2021)
£59.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
SwitchBot Lock Pro
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
janasiem
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
SwitchBot
prodImage
£113.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel