Bosch Smart Home Roller shutter control II (8750002078)

Manufacturer: Bosch Smart Home
Bosch Smart Home Roller shutter control II (8750002078)
from £54.00to £57.992 offersManufacturer: Bosch Smart Home
• Roller shutter control
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Bosch Smart Home, Google Assistant
• Wireless Standard: ZigBee
• Frequency Range: 2.4 GHz
• Smart control of lighting or shading
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Smart Home Roller shutter control II (8750002078)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Smart Home light/shutter control II, for controlling the lighting, shutters/Venetian blinds/sun blinds, compatible with Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit B09XJB63FH
Multi-functional controls: smart control of the lighting or electrical shading elements such as shutters / Venetian blinds or sun blinds (function can be selected during installation) Controlling the shade: moves shutters, Venetian blinds and sun blinds into your desired height and tilt position Smart light control: allows up to 2, previously non-smart, lights to be controlled Flexible installation: actuator installation behind existing switches, in junction boxes or in weatherproof installation boxes for outdoor use Simple operation: can be controlled directly at the switch, via voice command (Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant, Siri), via custom scenarios, automations, timers or via app Maximum added value in the system: you need a Bosch Smart Home controller or Bosch Smart Home controller II to integrate the device into your Bosch Smart Home system, Weight: 0.09259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Smart Home Light Control II, White 10283502
- The Bosch Smart Home Light Control II is flexible - control either your lights or blinds during install and swap anytime if you need- When used as shutter control, it lets you move or tilt shutters, venetian or sun blinds just how you like- It comes with smart scheduling, so your lights or shades adjusts just how you set it- It works with Alexa and Google Assistant, so you can just say ""lights off"" as you head upstairs- You can fit it behind your switch, in the wall box, or even outdoor in a weatherproof socket, and it stays neatly out of sight
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H47 mm x W40.5 mm x L22 Millimetre
Weight:42 g
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Bosch Smart Home, Google Assistant
Wireless Standard:ZigBee
Frequency Range:2.4 GHz
Smart control of lighting or shading
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Smart Home Roller shutter control II (8750002078)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aeon Labs Heavy Duty Switch
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fibaro RGBW Controller 2
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (3rd Generation) Kids
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (2nd Generation)
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eurotronic Comet WIFI (700200)
£51.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Smart Home Roller shutter control II (8750002078)
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel