Philips Hue Wall Switch Module Twin Pack (8719514318021)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue Wall Switch Module Twin Pack (8719514318021)
from £55.007 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• Smart Wall Switch Set
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• Set Consisting of: 2 x wall switch module, 4 x cables, 2 x terminal block
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Best Prices
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue Smart Wall Switch Module Twin Pack. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, Black EG-MPNQ-CKJO
Installed behind the light switch, the Philips Hue wall switch module lets you use existing switches with your Philips Hue smart lights. Your lights always stay powered on and reachable - and you can even use the switch to set multiple scenes on an individual light or in a Room or Zone. Included components: 2 x wall switch module, 4 x cables, 2 x plug-in terminals Quality product item package weight: 1 kilograms
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips Hue Smart Wall Switch Module Twin Pack. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, Black EG-MPNQ-CKJO
Installed behind the light switch, the Philips Hue wall switch module lets you use existing switches with your Philips Hue smart lights. Your lights always stay powered on and reachable - and you can even use the switch to set multiple scenes on an individual light or in a Room or Zone. Included components: 2 x wall switch module, 4 x cables, 2 x plug-in terminals Quality product item package weight: 1 kilograms
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips Hue Smart Wall Switch Module Twin Pack. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, Black Philips Hue Smart Wall Switch x2
Installed behind the light switch, the Philips Hue wall switch module lets you use existing switches with your Philips Hue smart lights. Your lights always stay powered on and reachable - and you can even use the switch to set multiple scenes on an individual light or in a Room or Zone. Included components: 2 x wall switch module, 4 x cables, 2 x plug-in terminals Quality product item package weight: 1 kilograms
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips Hue Smart Wall Switch Module Twin Pack. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit, Black Philips Hue Smart Wall Switch x2
Installed behind the light switch, the Philips Hue wall switch module lets you use existing switches with your Philips Hue smart lights. Your lights always stay powered on and reachable - and you can even use the switch to set multiple scenes on an individual light or in a Room or Zone. Included components: 2 x wall switch module, 4 x cables, 2 x plug-in terminals Quality product item package weight: 1 kilograms
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
white Philips Hue wall switch module, pack of 2 7534336
Philips Hue Wall Switch Module, 2-pack The Wall Switch Module allows existing light switches to be used to control lamps in the Philips Hue smart home system. The original light switch is completely bypassed (terminal included) and is then de-energised. The HUE module is battery-powered and is connected to the free contacts of the switch, i.e. installed directly behind the light switch or button and then connected to the Philips Hue Bridge. The Philips wall switch module detects the status of the actual light switch and switches on a HUE light via the bridge. A major advantage is that no existing switch needs to be covered with adhesive tape and one or two switches can even be connected to a module. For a two-way switch, simply use several modules. - Double pack - Fits behind existing wall switches - A Philips Hue Bridge is required for operation (see accessories) Note: Can only be used with Hue lights or Hue bulbs. Conventional lights without Hue technology would remain permanently lit with this wall module.
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
Philips Wandschalter Modul Doppelpack (3180210
WandschalterModulDoppelpack(3180210
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue Wall-Mount Switch Module 2pc Smart Control 871951431802100
Philips Hue Wall-Mount Switch Module 2pc Smart Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£181.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Set Consisting of:2 x wall switch module, 4 x cables, 2 x terminal block

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue Wall Switch Module Twin Pack (8719514318021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aeon Labs Heavy Duty Switch
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Video doorbell (T82101W1)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Chime Pro Gen 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (3rd Generation) Kids
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (2nd Generation)
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Centura
£57.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shelly EM Gen3
£53.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Wall Switch Module Twin Pack (8719514318021)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Infant World LTD
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
CloudDistributions
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel