Nanoleaf Shapes Mini Triangle Expansion Pack 10 Panels

Price History
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant
• EPREL: 952,808
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: NL48
• Replacement type: LED panel
• Power: 1.6 watts
• Expansion pack with 10 mini triangles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nanoleaf Shapes Mini Triangle Expansion Pack 10 Panels
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nanoleaf Expansion Mini Triangle X 10 NL48-1001TW-10PK
Nanoleaf Expansion Mini Triangle X 10, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£52.59
£56.14
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Nanoleaf Shapes Mini Triangles - 10 Pack, Multicolor (Rgbw) NL48-1001TW-10PK
Modular touch-reactive light panels elevate the concept of smart lighting into a creative journey of design. Designed with Connect+ technology to work together with other shapes to create mosaics of light. Enjoy touch-enabled experiences. Watch light panels respond dynamically to your touch or play interactive games. Rhythm Module transforms your favorite songs into dancing symphonies of colour and light. With the Screen Mirror feature, your on-screen activity is reflected onto your lights for an immersive entertainment experience.
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Nanoleaf Shapes Mini Triangles - 10 Pack, Multicolor (Rgbw) W50A0L010305060
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Nanoleaf EXPANSION PACKS. Light colour: Multi. Product colour: White. Power source type: AC 263485
Level up your design by adding panels with the Nanoleaf Shapes Expansion Pack. Mix and match any panel shape from the Nanoleaf Shapes product line.N/AN/A WHAT'S IN THE BOX? N/A- [3 10 or 25] Shapes Light PanelsN/A- [3 10 or 25] Linkers for connecting panels and ControllerN/A- [4 11 or 26] Double-sided adhesive Mounting TapeN/A- [1] Quick Start GuideN/AEach Nanoleaf Shapes Controller supports up to 500 panels. Learn more at nanoleaf.me/shapes. Power supply sold separately requires the Controller sold with all Nanoleaf Shapes Smarter Kits.
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
Nanoleaf Shapes Triangle Mini Expansion Pack - 10 Panels
The Nanoleaf Expansion Kit are mini triangles panels to add to your exisiting Nanoleaf Shapes masterpiece. Each pack includes 10 mini triangles...
prodImage
£88.89
Shipping: Free
Nanoleaf Shapes Mini Triangle Expansion Pack, 10 Additional Smart Wall Light Panels LED RGBW-Modular Wi-Fi Colour Changing, Works with Alexa Google NL48-1001TW-10PK
Features Modulartouch-reactivelightpanelselevatetheconceptofsmartlightingintoacreativejourneyofdesign.
prodImage
£108.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Replacement type: LED panel
Power: 1.6 watts
Expansion pack with 10 mini triangles
Dimensions: diameter 10 cm, length 11.5 cm, height 10 cm, depth 0.6 cm
MPN
NL48
Specification
EPREL:952,808
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Nanoleaf Shapes Mini Triangle Expansion Pack 10 Panels
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nanoleaf Shapes Mini Triangle Expansion Pack 10 Panels
nicbuc5261
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: £3.55
Nanoleaf Official
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel