Shelly Pro 2

Price History
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Google Assistant
• Professional 2-Channel Relay for Home and Building Automation
• Wi-Fi, LAN, and Bluetooth Connectivity
• DIN Rail Mounting in Distribution Box
• 2 Outputs with 16 Amperes Each, Maximum Total Load of 25 Amperes
• Compatible with Most Home Automation Platforms
• Easy Control via Shelly Cloud App or Other Protocols and Voice Assistants
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly Pro 2, Wi-Fi 2-Channel Smart Relay Switch, Home Automation, Dry Contacts, Compatible with Alexa & Google Home, iOS Android App, Lights Automation, Remote Control, DIN-rail Mounting Shelly Pro 2-stickerless
𝟮-𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗻𝗻𝗲𝗹 𝗗𝗜𝗡 𝗥𝗮𝗶𝗹 𝗥𝗲𝗹𝗮𝘆: Two independently controlled channels rated up to 25A total (16A each) at 110–240V AC; DIN rail mount for panel integration 𝗗𝗿𝘆 𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘁𝗮𝗰𝘁𝘀: Equipped with potential-free outputs for controlling a wide range of low or high-voltage circuits like irrigation, lights, or heating systems 𝗟𝗔𝗡 & 𝗪𝗶-𝗙𝗶 𝗢𝗽𝗲𝗿𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗱 + 𝗤𝘂𝗶𝗰𝗸 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽: Full control via LAN and Wi-Fi networks; Bluetooth included for easy device inclusion and setup 𝗔𝗽𝗽 & 𝗩𝗼𝗶𝗰𝗲 𝗔𝘂𝘁𝗼𝗺𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: Control from anywhere using the Shelly Smart Control app or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home, or SmartThings - 𝗻𝗼 𝗵𝘂𝗯 𝗿𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱 𝗦𝗰𝗵𝗲𝗱𝘂𝗹𝗶𝗻𝗴 & 𝗧𝗶𝗺𝗲𝗿𝘀: Set up timers and personalized schedules per channel or create scenes for full-home automation 𝗘𝗻𝗵𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲𝗱 𝗦𝗮𝗳𝗲𝘁𝘆 𝗙𝗲𝗮𝘁𝘂𝗿𝗲𝘀: Includes over-temperature, overpower, and overvoltage protection to safeguard your devices, Weight: 0.16755131912 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Shelly Pro 2CB C10A - Smart 2-Pole Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB with Wi-Fi Bluetooth and Ethernet, Overvoltage Undervoltage Protection, 10A Type C 6kA, DIN Rail, Alexa Google Home SmartThings B0H4RN57QJ
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗖𝗶𝗿𝗰𝘂𝗶𝘁 𝗕𝗿𝗲𝗮𝗸𝗲𝗿 𝗠𝗖𝗕: 2-pole miniature circuit breaker for single-phase installations with L and N protection, 10A rated current with C tripping curve (magnetic and thermal), 6 kA short-circuit breaking capacity, energy limiting class 3, IEC 60898-1 compliant 𝗢𝘃𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 & 𝗨𝗻𝗱𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝘁𝗲𝗰𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: continuously monitors line voltage and automatically disconnects the circuit when voltage exceeds or falls below safe limits, protecting downstream appliances and equipment, with detailed audit log of all switching events by source 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽 & 𝗦𝗮𝗳𝗲𝘁𝘆 𝗦𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗰𝗵: DIN rail mounting for standard electrical panels, powered by 230V AC 50Hz (
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Shelly Pro 2CB C16A - Smart 2-Pole Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB with Wi-Fi Bluetooth and Ethernet, Overvoltage Undervoltage Protection, 16A Type C 6kA, DIN Rail, Alexa Google Home SmartThings B0H4RN5TDG
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗖𝗶𝗿𝗰𝘂𝗶𝘁 𝗕𝗿𝗲𝗮𝗸𝗲𝗿 𝗠𝗖𝗕: 2-pole miniature circuit breaker for single-phase installations with L and N protection, 16A rated current with C tripping curve (magnetic and thermal), 6 kA short-circuit breaking capacity, energy limiting class 3, IEC 60898-1 compliant 𝗢𝘃𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 & 𝗨𝗻𝗱𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝘁𝗲𝗰𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: continuously monitors line voltage and automatically disconnects the circuit when voltage exceeds or falls below safe limits, protecting downstream appliances and equipment, with detailed audit log of all switching events by source 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽 & 𝗦𝗮𝗳𝗲𝘁𝘆 𝗦𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗰𝗵: DIN rail mounting for standard electrical panels, powered by 230V AC 50Hz (
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Shelly Home Relais Pro 2" WLAN & LAN Schaltaktor Max. 25A BT 3.80E+12
Features ShellyPro2 HomeShellyRelais"Pro2"WLAN&LANSchaltaktorMax.25ABT PC Shelly ...
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
SHELLY PRO 2, 2CH RELAY, DIN - SH24337
SHELLY PRO 2, 2CH RELAY, DIN - SH24337, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Sockets, Wall Switches & Plugs > Smart Wall Switches & In-Line Modules
prodImage
£106.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shelly Pro 2CB C32A - Smart 2-Pole Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB with Wi-Fi Bluetooth and Ethernet, Overvoltage Undervoltage Protection, 32A Type C 6kA, DIN Rail, Alexa Google Home SmartThings B0H4RVGDQ8
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗖𝗶𝗿𝗰𝘂𝗶𝘁 𝗕𝗿𝗲𝗮?𝗲𝗿 𝗠𝗖𝗕: 2-pole miniature circuit breaker for single-phase installations with L and N protection, 32A rated current with C tripping curve (magnetic and thermal), 6 kA short-circuit breaking capacity, energy limiting class 3, IEC 60898-1 compliant 𝗢𝘃𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 & 𝗨𝗻𝗱𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝘁𝗲𝗰𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: continuously monitors line voltage and automatically disconnects the circuit when voltage exceeds or falls below safe limits, protecting downstream appliances and equipment, with detailed audit log of all switching events by source 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽 & 𝗦𝗮𝗳𝗲𝘁𝘆 𝗦𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗰𝗵: DIN rail mounting for standard electrical panels, powered by 230V AC 50Hz (
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Shelly Pro 2CB C63A - Smart 2-Pole Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB with Wi-Fi Bluetooth and Ethernet, Overvoltage Undervoltage Protection, 63A Type C 6kA, DIN Rail, Alexa Google Home SmartThings B0H4RH1TSC
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗖𝗶𝗿𝗰𝘂𝗶𝘁 𝗕𝗿𝗲𝗮𝗸𝗲𝗿 𝗠𝗖𝗕: 2-pole miniature circuit breaker for single-phase installations with L and N protection, 63A rated current with C tripping curve (magnetic and thermal), 6 kA short-circuit breaking capacity, energy limiting class 3, IEC 60898-1 compliant 𝗢𝘃𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 & 𝗨𝗻𝗱𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝘁𝗲𝗰𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: continuously monitors line voltage and automatically disconnects the circuit when voltage exceeds or falls below safe limits, protecting downstream appliances and equipment, with detailed audit log of all switching events by source 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽 & 𝗦𝗮𝗳𝗲𝘁𝘆 𝗦𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗰𝗵: DIN rail mounting for standard electrical panels, powered by 230V AC 50Hz (
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Professional 2-Channel Relay for Home and Building Automation
Wi-Fi, LAN, and Bluetooth Connectivity
DIN Rail Mounting in Distribution Box
2 Outputs with 16 Amperes Each, Maximum Total Load of 25 Amperes
Compatible with Most Home Automation Platforms
Easy Control via Shelly Cloud App or Other Protocols and Voice Assistants
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£14.16
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.90
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£93.74
Shelly 3EMCompare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1
£50.39
Shelly Pro 1Compare 6 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£41.98
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 4
£16.50
Shelly Wall Switch 4Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.00
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£17.40
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£79.50
Shelly Wave Pro 2PMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fibaro RGBW Controller 2
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Outdoor Sensor
£50.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£50.47
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2
£50.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eve Thermo (10EBP1751)
£53.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Govee Table Lamp 2 (H60223D1)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fibaro Walli Dimmer
£53.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Pro 2
APRIMS
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel