Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2

Manufacturer: Shelly
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2
from £68.15to £121.974 offersManufacturer: Shelly
• Application: Control
• DIN rail mounting
• 2-channel smart switch
• Potential-free contacts
• 16 A per channel
• Compatible with switches and push buttons
• Automatic setup
• Z-Wave frequency band: 868.4 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly Wave Pro 2 - Professional 2-Channel Z-Wave Smarth Switch with Dry contacts (25 A), DIN-rail mountable​, 2-phase control, Extended Network Repeater, High reliability, Home Automation B0CTMSN48V
2-Channel DIN Rail Relay: Two independently controlled channels rated up to 25A total (16A each) at 110–240V AC; DIN rail mount for panel integration Dry Contacts: Equipped with potential-free outputs for controlling a wide range of low or high-voltage circuits like irrigation, lights, or heating systems Scheduling & Timers: Set up timers and personalized schedules per channel or create scenes for full-home automation Z-Wave Hub Required: Works with Z-Wave-certified hubs, using the latest 800 Series technology on the 868.4 MHz CEPT frequency band Effortless Setup: SmartStart enables automatic inclusion into your Z-Wave network Enhanced Safety Features: Includes over-temperature, overpower, and overvoltage protection to safeguard your devices, Weight: 0.16093745126 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£68.15
Shipping: Free
Shelly Wave Pro 2 - Professional 2-Channel Z-Wave Smarth Switch with Dry contacts (25 A), DIN-rail mountable​, 2-phase control, Extended Network Repeater, High reliability, Home Automation
2-Channel DIN Rail Relay: Two independently controlled channels rated up to 25A total (16A each) at 110–240V AC; DIN rail mount for panel integration Dry Contacts: Equipped with potential-free outputs for controlling a wide range of low or high-voltage circuits like irrigation, lights, or heating systems Scheduling & Timers: Set up timers and personalized schedules per channel or create scenes for full-home automation Z-Wave Hub Required: Works with Z-Wave-certified hubs, using the latest 800 Series technology on the 868.4 MHz CEPT frequency band Effortless Setup: SmartStart enables automatic inclusion into your Z-Wave network Enhanced Safety Features: Includes over-temperature, overpower, and overvoltage protection to safeguard your devices, Weight: 0.16093745126 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
Shelly Wave Pro 2 DIN Rail 2-Channel Smart Switch 16A/Ch Shelly_W_Pro_2
Shelly Wave Pro 2 DIN Rail 2-Channel Smart Switch 16A/Ch, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Sockets, Wall Switches & Plugs > Smart Wall Switches & In-Line Modules
prodImage
£107.96
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Shelly-Qubino-Wave-Pro2: Your Ultimate Smart Home Solution NEW
Shelly-Qubino-Wave-Pro2: Your Ultimate Smart Home Solution NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£121.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DIN rail mounting
2-channel smart switch
Potential-free contacts
16 A per channel
Compatible with switches and push buttons
Automatic setup
Z-Wave frequency band: 868.4 MHz
Specification
Application:Control

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£18.23
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.50
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£84.82
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1PM
£88.99
Shelly Pro 1PMCompare 2 Prices
Shelly Pro 3
£85.39
Shelly Pro 3Compare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.99
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 4 Prices
Shelly Pro 2
£66.70
Shelly Pro 2Compare 3 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£74.99
Shelly 3EMCompare 4 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£47.80
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1
£56.47
Shelly Pro 1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Airthings Wave Mini
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Video doorbell (T82101W1)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
£68.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Bridge (8719514342620)
£67.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nuki Door sensor burglary protection
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly EM Gen3
£53.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
SwitchBot Lock Pro
£66.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£107.96
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£121.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel