Shelly Pro 1

• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Google Assistant
• Professional 1-channel relay for lighting and device automation
• Wi-Fi, LAN, and Bluetooth connectivity
• DIN rail mounting in the breaker box
• Compatible with most home automation platforms
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shelly Pro 1, Wi-Fi 1 Channel Smart Relay Switch with Dry Contacts, Home Automation, Compatible with Alexa & Google Home, iOS Android App, No Hub Required, Remote Control & Timer Schedule INS997
𝗔𝗽𝗽 & 𝗩𝗼𝗶𝗰𝗲 𝗔𝘂𝘁𝗼𝗺𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: Control from anywhere using the Shelly Smart Control app or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home - 𝗻𝗼 𝗵𝘂𝗯 𝗿𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱, Weight: 0.13889122506 pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Shelly Pro 1CB C16A - Smart 1-Pole Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB with Wi-Fi Bluetooth and Ethernet, Overvoltage Undervoltage Protection, 16A Type C 6kA, DIN Rail, Alexa Google Home SmartThings B0H4RKXGCK
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗖𝗶𝗿𝗰𝘂𝗶𝘁 𝗕𝗿𝗲𝗮𝗸𝗲𝗿 𝗠𝗖𝗕: 1-pole miniature circuit breaker for single-phase installations, 16A rated current with C tripping curve (magnetic and thermal), 6 kA short-circuit breaking capacity, energy limiting class 3, IEC 60898-1 compliant 𝗢𝘃𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 & 𝗨𝗻𝗱𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝘁𝗲𝗰𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: continuously monitors line voltage and automatically disconnects the circuit when voltage exceeds or falls below safe limits, protecting downstream appliances and equipment, with detailed audit log of all switching events by source 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽 & 𝗦𝗮𝗳𝗲𝘁𝘆 𝗦𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗰𝗵: DIN rail mounting for standard electrical panels, powered by 230V AC 50Hz (
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Shelly Pro 1CB C63A - Smart 1-Pole Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB with Wi-Fi Bluetooth and Ethernet, Overvoltage Undervoltage Protection, 63A Type C 6kA, DIN Rail, Alexa Google Home SmartThings B0H4RLFJ5T
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗖𝗶𝗿𝗰𝘂𝗶𝘁 𝗕𝗿𝗲𝗮𝗸𝗲𝗿 𝗠𝗖𝗕: 1-pole miniature circuit breaker for single-phase installations, 63A rated current with C tripping curve (magnetic and thermal), 6 kA short-circuit breaking capacity, energy limiting class 3, IEC 60898-1 compliant 𝗢𝘃𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 & 𝗨𝗻𝗱𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝘁𝗲𝗰𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: continuously monitors line voltage and automatically disconnects the circuit when voltage exceeds or falls below safe limits, protecting downstream appliances and equipment, with detailed audit log of all switching events by source 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽 & 𝗦𝗮𝗳𝗲𝘁𝘆 𝗦𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗰𝗵: DIN rail mounting for standard electrical panels, powered by 230V AC 50Hz (
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
SHELLY Pro 1, DIN Rail WiFi/LAN Relay Switch - 3800235268001
Pro 1, DIN Rail WiFi/LAN Relay Switch - 3800235268001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Sockets, Wall Switches & Plugs > Smart Wall Switches & In-Line Modules
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Shelly Relais "Pro 1" WLAN LAN Max. 16A 1 Kanal 1 Phase BT DIN-Rail
ShellyRelais"Pro1"WLANLANMax.16A1Kanal1PhaseBTDIN-Rail
prodImage
£81.47
£85.46
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Shelly Pro 1CB C10A - Smart 1-Pole Miniature Circuit Breaker MCB with Wi-Fi Bluetooth and Ethernet, Overvoltage Undervoltage Protection, 10A Type C 6kA, DIN Rail, Alexa Google Home SmartThings B0H4RH7HNM
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗖𝗶𝗿𝗰𝘂𝗶𝘁 𝗕𝗿𝗲𝗮𝗸𝗲𝗿 𝗠𝗖𝗕: 1-pole miniature circuit breaker for single-phase installations, 10A rated current with C tripping curve (magnetic and thermal), 6 kA short-circuit breaking capacity, energy limiting class 3, IEC 60898-1 compliant 𝗢𝘃𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 & 𝗨𝗻𝗱𝗲𝗿𝘃𝗼𝗹𝘁𝗮𝗴𝗲 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝘁𝗲𝗰𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: continuously monitors line voltage and automatically disconnects the circuit when voltage exceeds or falls below safe limits, protecting downstream appliances and equipment, with detailed audit log of all switching events by source 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽 & 𝗦𝗮𝗳𝗲𝘁𝘆 𝗦𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗰𝗵: DIN rail mounting for standard electrical panels, powered by 230V AC 50Hz (
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Professional 1-channel relay for lighting and device automation
Wi-Fi, LAN, and Bluetooth connectivity
DIN rail mounting in the breaker box
Compatible with most home automation platforms
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Pro 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£14.16
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.90
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£93.74
Shelly 3EMCompare 1 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£41.98
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 4
£16.50
Shelly Wall Switch 4Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.00
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£17.40
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£79.50
Shelly Wave Pro 2PMCompare 2 Prices
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
£34.72
Shelly BLU TRV ThermostatCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£50.47
Compare Prices
19 offers
Philips Hue Centura
£50.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
Meross Smart Wi-Fi Thermostat (MTS200E)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2
£50.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Outdoor Sensor
£50.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nuki Power Pack
£42.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5 (3rd Generation) Kids
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shelly Pro 1
M.A. Shop!
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel