Shelly Plug S Gen3

Price History
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Google Assistant
• Matter-compatible smart plug with power measurement
• Supports up to 2500 W and 12 A
• Customizable multi-color LED display with night mode
• Wi-Fi powered, no hub required
• Compatible with Apple HomeKit and other smart home systems
• Supports custom schedules and scenes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Plug S Gen3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Smart Plug Shelly 85366990 Wi-Fi 230 V 10 A NEW
Smart Plug Shelly 85366990 Wi-Fi 230 V 10 A NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smart Home Shelly Plug & Play ``Plug S Gen3 Matter`` NEW
Smart Home Shelly Plug & Play ``Plug S Gen3 Matter`` NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Matter-compatible smart plug with power measurement
Supports up to 2500 W and 12 A
Customizable multi-color LED display with night mode
Wi-Fi powered, no hub required
Compatible with Apple HomeKit and other smart home systems
Supports custom schedules and scenes
Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Width 4.4 cm, Depth 4.4 cm
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Plug S Gen3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£14.16
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.90
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 2 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£93.74
Shelly 3EMCompare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1
£50.39
Shelly Pro 1Compare 6 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£41.98
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 4
£16.50
Shelly Wall Switch 4Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.00
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£17.40
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£79.50
Shelly Wave Pro 2PMCompare 2 Prices
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
£34.72
Shelly BLU TRV ThermostatCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

eQ-3 HomeMatic IP switching board
£28.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Kasa KE100
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Table Stand
£27.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo P115
£29.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis Wi-Fi Smart Siren (WIFISI10CWT)
£29.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Plug S Gen3
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel