Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
from £23.95to £116.242 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Philips Hue
• Energy efficiency class: A+
• Power: 9.5 W
• Dimming function
• Color temperature: 2700 - 3300 K
• Luminous flux: 806 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue White Smart Bulb Twin Pack LED [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth 929001821605
Philips Hue White Smart Bulb Twin Pack LED [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
LIKE-NEW Philips Hue White Smart Bulb Twin Pack LED [E27 Edison Screw]
Product Name: Philips Hue White Smart Bulb Twin Pack LED [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa Google Assistant, - A Certified for...
prodImage
£116.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H110 mm x W61 mm x L61 Millimetre
Weight:61 g
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home, Philips Hue
Energy efficiency class: A+
Power: 9.5 W
Dimming function
Color temperature: 2700 - 3300 K
Luminous flux: 806 lm
Base: E27
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector 2nd generation
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo S200B
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Single Pack GU10 (8718699628697)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo T310
£18.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 2
£29.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo T315
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
pc-rack
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel