TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 4
Manufacturer: TP-Link
- Smart Plug
- Application: Control
- Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
- Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi
- Frequency Range: 2.4 GHz
- Set Consisting of: 4 x smart plug
- Operable with Smartphone: Yes
- Integrated Socket: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
TP-Link
Popular Products

TP-Link Tapo H500
£124.99

Nuki Smart Lock 5.0 Pro
£229.00

Amazon Echo Show 11
£194.00

Ecoflow Smart Plug
£60.87

Shelly Pro 3EM
£63.89

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£17.40

Amazon Echo Spot 2024
£50.98
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tapo P100 Mini Smart Wi-Fi Plug (4-pack)
Upgrade your home with the Tapo P100 Mini Smart Wi-Fi Plug 4-pack, an affordable and easy way to begin your smart home journey. Control up to four different appliances or lights remotely from your smartphone using the intuitive Tapo app. This compact plug fits neatly into any wall outlet without blocking the adjacent socket, perfect for power strips and tight spaces. Enjoy the convenience of setting custom schedules, countdown timers, and even an "Away Mode" that randomly turns devices on and off to deter intruders while you're on vacation. For hands-free control, it works seamlessly with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant voice commands. Setup is quick and easy, requiring only a 2.4GHz Wi-Fi network with no hub necessary. You can also share device access with family members. Built with your safety in mind, it includes overload protection and is constructed from flame-retardant materials. This value-packed bundle is the ideal starter kit for automating lamps, fans, decor, and more.
2 days

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Box.co.uk
TP-LINK Tapo P100 Mini Smart Wi-Fi F-Type Socket 4-Pack - Schedule, Timer, Away Mode Included TAPO P100(4-PACK)
Upgrade your home entertainment with the TAPO P100 (4-Pack) from TP-Link. These mini smart Wi-Fi F-type devices offer seamless integration into your existing setup, providing flexible and reliable connectivity. Perfect for tech-savvy homes, each pack includes four units, making it easy to manage multiple devices without compromising on performance or design aesthetics. Embrace the future of home entertainment with TP-Link's innovative Tapo series.

£31.99
£36.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TP-LINK Tapo P100 Mini Smart WiFi Socket - Pack of 4, White 10236141
Good to know- Control your appliances to turn on and off from anywhere using the Tapo app on your phone or tablet- While on holiday, Away mode turns on and off your devices like lamps, making it seem like you're at home- You'll never have to worry whether you switched the iron off - simply set countdown timers or schedule appliances to turn on and off automatically- Pair the socket with Amazon Alexa or Google Assistant and control it using voice commands
"1 to 3 days"

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Tapo TP-Link P100 Smart Socket 2300 W P100, Wireless & Wireless, Bluetooth/Wi-Fi, 2.4-2.4835 GHz, 2.4 MHz, 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-FI 4 (802.11n), WPA,WPA-PSK,WPA2,WPAPA2 White 2-PSK TAPO P100(4-PACK)
Remote Control - Instantly turn on/off connected devices wherever you are via the app Tapo Scheduling - Set a schedule to automatically manage devices Timer - Create countdown lists for connected devices Voice Control - Manage your smart plug via voice control with Amazon Alexa or Google Assistant. Absence Mode - Automatically turns devices on and off, randomly, to simulate a presence, Weight: 1.0582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: TP-Link

£40.87
Shipping: Free
Tapo TP-Link Smart LED Light Strip, 5m, L900-5 Smart Plug Wi-Fi Outlet, Works with Amazon Alexa (Echo and Echo Dot), Google Home, Wireless Smart Socket, P100 (4-Pack) B0B3GWL9XG
Product 1: Wonderful Lighting Effects-Pick from a variety of animated effects for a unique lighting experience. Multicolor LEDs allow you to create your own ambiance in tons of fun colours and levels of brightness Product 1: Smart Lighting Controls-Schedule your light strip for effortless automation. Combine it with other Tapo devices for seamless control, especially when you’re sprucing up your home with consistent lighting Product 1: Flexible Installation – Flexible to bend and cut to stick or place in the exact spot you desire. Connectors are not included; you need to buy extra 4-pin connectors for reconnection Product 1: Free Up Your Hands with Voice Control- You can use Amazon Alexa or Google Assistant to control your devices with voice commands like “Alexa, turn on the light please” Product 2: Compatibility - Works with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant for Voice Control. Without Energy Monitoring Product 2: No Hub Required - Works with any Wi-Fi router without the need for a separate hub Product 2: Remote Access -Control devices connected to the smart plug wherever you use the free Tapo app on your phone Product 2: Schedule and Timer - Schedule/Timer the smart plug to automatically power electronics on and off as needed

£41.58
£46.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TP-Link Tapo Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket TAPO P100(4-PACK)
The Superior Smart Partner for Small AppliancesMini Smart Wi-Fi Socket P100Free Up Your Hands with Voice ControlMighty Features and Compact SizeTapo P100 is built small to leave adjacent sockets open. making it convenient for daily use.A Deterrent for Your HomeAway Mode. a feature that intelligently simulates someone being home by turning the plugged in device (like a lamp) on and off. makes it appear that someone is home when you’re on long trips to keep away people with ill intent.Share to FamiliesNot limited to single control. family members can directly share management permissions with each other. saving time and enhancing user-friendliness for the elderly.Multiple Safety Guarantees- Under strict quality inspection by TP-Link’s lab and certification by global authority.- UL94-V0 PC flame-retardant materials help minimize burning hazards.- Automatic storage after powered off or connection is lost.- Sliding safety cover prevents electric shock.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£42.25
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Tapo P100 Mini Smart Wi-Fi Plug White (Pack of 4) Tapo P100-4-pack TAPOP1001PACK
TP-Link Tapo P100 Mini Smart Wi-Fi Plug White (Pack of 4) Tapo P100-4-pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Sockets, Wall Switches & Plugs > Smart Plugs

£50.75
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Tapo Smart Plug with Energy Monitoring (4-Pack), White & Tapo Smart Plug Wi-Fi Outlet, Works with Amazon Alexa (Echo and Echo Dot), Google Home, Wireless Smart Socket - Tapo P100 4-Pack B0C39QXMHG
Product 1: Energy Monitoring - Monitor the average power consumption of the load for one hour via the Tapo App Product 1: Compatibility - Works with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant for Voice Control Product 1: Remote Access -Control devices connected to the smart plug wherever you use the free Tapo app on your phone Product 1: Schedule and Timer - Schedule/Timer the smart plug to automatically power electronics on and off as needed Product 2: Compatibility - Works with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant for Voice Control. Without Energy Monitoring Product 2: No Hub Required - Works with any Wi-Fi router without the need for a separate hub Product 2: Remote Access -Control devices connected to the smart plug wherever you use the free Tapo app on your phone Product 2: Schedule and Timer - Schedule/Timer the smart plug to automatically power electronics on and off as needed

£55.68
£60.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
|---|
| Dimensions: | H72 mm x W51 mm x L40 Millimetre |
|---|
| Application: | Control |
|---|---|
| Operable with: | Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant |
| Wireless Standard: | Wi-Fi |
| Frequency Range: | 2.4 GHz |
| Set Consisting of: | 4 x smart plug |
| Operable with Smartphone: | Yes |
| Integrated Socket: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products