Fibaro Motion Sensor (FIBEFGMS-001-ZW5)

Manufacturer: Fibaro
Fibaro Motion Sensor (FIBEFGMS-001-ZW5)
from £31.06to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Fibaro
• Motion Sensor
• Application: Safety
• Motion sensor
• Temperature sensor
• Light sensor
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Dimensions: H46 mm x W47.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fibaro Motion Sensor (FIBEFGMS-001-ZW5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fibaro FGMS-001 Gen 5 Z-Wave Plus Motion Sensor - White,44mm Diameter 4S-THR9-5QNP
Plug and play: very easy surface installation without drilling and wiring Registers every movement and provides light and temperature control M capability for integration with alarm or fire protection systems Compatible with any Z Wave controller Packaging may vary, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: FIBARO
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
Fibaro FGMS-001 Gen 5 Z-Wave Plus Motion Sensor - White,44mm Diameter 4S-THR9-5QNP
Plug and play: very easy surface installation without drilling and wiring Registers every movement and provides light and temperature control M capability for integration with alarm or fire protection systems Compatible with any Z Wave controller Packaging may vary, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: FIBARO
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Fibaro Motion Sensor Z-Wave Plus FGMS-001 ZW5 3.2
Fibaro Motion Sensor Z-Wave Plus FGMS-001 ZW5 3.2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Sensors & Motion Detectors
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H46 mm x W47.7 mm
Specification
Application:Safety
Motion sensor
Temperature sensor
Light sensor
Bluetooth: Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fibaro Motion Sensor (FIBEFGMS-001-ZW5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fibaro

Fibaro RGBW Controller 2
£53.00
Fibaro RGBW Controller 2Compare 4 Prices
Fibaro Home Center Lite
£140.98
Fibaro Home Center LiteCompare 2 Prices
Fibaro Walli Dimmer
£64.04
Fibaro Walli DimmerCompare 2 Prices
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIBEFGWPF-102-5)
£55.00
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIBEFGWPF-102-5)Compare 1 Prices
Fibaro Single switch
£50.89
Fibaro Single switchCompare 1 Prices
Fibaro The Button (Z-Wave)
£42.99
Fibaro The Button (Z-Wave)Compare 4 Prices
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIB-FGBWHWPF-102)
£35.88
Fibaro Wall Plug (FIB-FGBWHWPF-102)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 4
£30.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo P115
£30.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£35.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
TP-Link Kasa KE100
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blink Video Doorbell
£29.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shelly Flood Gen4
£33.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fibaro Motion Sensor (FIBEFGMS-001-ZW5)
RESALE COMPONENTS
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
yasirir
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel