Shelly Flood Gen4

Price History
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App
• Smart water sensor with leak detection cable for early identification of water leaks
• Multiprotocol connectivity: Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, or Zigbee
• Leak detection cable 2 m long, extendable for larger monitoring areas
• Supports flood detection and rain detection
• Three alarm levels: Intensive, Normal, Economical
• Protection class IP44 for robust environmental protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Flood Gen4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly Flood Gen4 - Smart Wi-Fi & Matter Water Detection Sensor + Leak Sensor Cable, IP44, Flood and Rain Detector, 3 Alarm Modes, Home Security, No Hub Required, Timer, Alexa & Google, Apple HomeKit B0FPG9SGLJ
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗙𝗹𝗼𝗼𝗱 𝗦𝗲𝗻𝘀𝗼𝗿: Detects leaks, spills, or rainwater intrusion and includes an innovative leak-sensory cable covering up to 2 meters; ideal for basements, kitchens, laundry rooms, and under appliances 𝗕𝗮𝘁𝘁𝗲𝗿𝘆-𝗣𝗼𝘄𝗲𝗿𝗲𝗱 & 𝗪𝗲𝗮𝘁𝗵𝗲𝗿-𝗥𝗲𝘀𝗶𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗻𝘁 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻: Includes long-lasting AA batteries and IP44 protection for reliable use in damp or hard-to-reach areas 𝗕𝗮𝘁𝘁𝗲𝗿𝘆-𝗣𝗼𝘄𝗲𝗿𝗲𝗱 & 𝗪𝗲𝗮𝘁𝗵𝗲𝗿-𝗥𝗲𝘀𝗶𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗻𝘁 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻: Includes long-lasting AA batteries and IP44 protection for reliable use in damp or hard-to-reach areas 𝗪𝗶-𝗙𝗶 𝗢𝗽𝗲𝗿𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗱 + 𝗤𝘂𝗶𝗰𝗸 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽: Uses 2.4 GHz Wi-Fi for seamless smart home control; Bluetooth & Zigbee included for simplified connection 𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘁𝗿𝗼𝗹 & 𝗦𝗰𝗵𝗲𝗱𝘂𝗹𝗶𝗻𝗴: Use the Shelly Smart Control app, Home Assistant or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home, Apple HomeKit or SmartThings to set timers, create scenes, and automate your home - 𝗻𝗼 𝗵𝘂𝗯 𝗿𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱, Weight: 0.20062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Shelly Flood Gen4 Smart Wi-Fi Water Leak Detector Sensor with Leak Cable IP44 171
Shelly Flood Gen4 Smart Wi-Fi Water Leak Detector Sensor with Leak Cable IP44, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Alarm Systems
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.05 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Smart water sensor with leak detection cable for early identification of water leaks
Multiprotocol connectivity: Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, or Zigbee
Leak detection cable 2 m long, extendable for larger monitoring areas
Supports flood detection and rain detection
Three alarm levels: Intensive, Normal, Economical
Protection class IP44 for robust environmental protection
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly Flood Gen4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£14.16
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.90
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£93.74
Shelly 3EMCompare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1
£50.39
Shelly Pro 1Compare 6 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£41.98
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 4
£16.50
Shelly Wall Switch 4Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.00
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£17.40
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£79.50
Shelly Wave Pro 2PMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fibaro Motion Sensor (FIBEFGMS-001-ZW5)
£30.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 4
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Stripe-C light strip/stick (32733)
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch
£36.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nedis Wi-Fi Smart Siren (WIFISI10CWT)
£29.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Flood Gen4
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.05 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel