Shelly 3EM

• Energy meter
• Wi-Fi
• Dimensions: H7.3 Centimetre x W2.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly 3EM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly Relais "3EM" WLAN Stromzähler 3x 120A Inkl. 3 Klemmen Messfunktion DIN
ShellyRelais"3EM"WLANStromzähler3x120AInkl.3KlemmenMessfunktionDIN
prodImage
£93.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7.3 Centimetre x W2.2 Centimetre
Specification
Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly 3EM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£14.16
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.90
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Pro 1
£50.39
Shelly Pro 1Compare 6 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£41.98
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 4
£16.50
Shelly Wall Switch 4Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.00
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£17.40
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£79.50
Shelly Wave Pro 2PMCompare 2 Prices
Shelly BLU TRV Thermostat
£34.72
Shelly BLU TRV ThermostatCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arlo Video Doorbell
£94.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro 2 Plug-In
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shelly Pro Dimmer 1PM
£90.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel GL 80 LED iHF
£96.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 120
£97.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Tapo D230S1
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro 2 Hardwired
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shelly 3EM
prodImage
£93.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel