Steinel GL 80 LED iHF

Price History
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: App
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Path light
• Material: aluminum
• Clothing features: Bluetooth-enabled
• Sensor: STEINEL iHF sensor
• Functions: night light, soft light start
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel GL 80 LED iHF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Pathway Light GL 80 SC Anthracite, LED Outdoor Light with 160° Motion Sensor, Interconnectable, Adjustment via Bluetooth App fra-51.02-03092025-x2-ln-riyan
The LED outside light can be linked wirelessly via Bluetooth by app to create lighting groups and is ideal as exterior lighting for driveways, house entrances, gardens, terraces and yards At only 9.1 W consumption, the invisible 160 ° high-frequency motion detector reacts to a moving person at max. 5 m range and switches on all linked LED security lights simultaneously; Small animals and waving branches are blocked out Convenient operation via app: range adjustment in 3 directions, creation of lighting groups, setting of lighting duration, twilight, night light (0-100%), continuous light (4 h) and dimming of the main light (0-100%) After the soft start the efficient LEDs with 650 lm brightness spread a pleasantly warm white light, with a life span of 50.000 h light bulb changes are a thing of the past The free Steinel "Connect" app is available for Android devices in the Google Play Store and for iOS devices in the App Store; more infomation in the product describtion This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
prodImage
£96.83
£101.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Lowest total price
Steinel 055486 GL80 LED iHF Cubo LED Outdoor Sensor Bollard Silver
Steinel 055486 GL80 LED iHF Cubo LED Outdoor Sensor Bollard Silver, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Steinel Pathway Light GL 80 SC Anthracite, LED Outdoor Light with 160° Motion Sensor, Interconnectable, Adjustment via Bluetooth App fra-51.02-03092025-x2-ln-riyan
The LED outside light can be linked wirelessly via Bluetooth by app to create lighting groups and is ideal as exterior lighting for driveways, house entrances, gardens, terraces and yards At only 9.1 W consumption, the invisible 160 ° high-frequency motion detector reacts to a moving person at max. 5 m range and switches on all linked LED security lights simultaneously; Small animals and waving branches are blocked out Convenient operation via app: range adjustment in 3 directions, creation of lighting groups, setting of lighting duration, twilight, night light (0-100%), continuous light (4 h) and dimming of the main light (0-100%) After the soft start the efficient LEDs with 650 lm brightness spread a pleasantly warm white light, with a life span of 50.000 h light bulb changes are a thing of the past The free Steinel "Connect" app is available for Android devices in the Google Play Store and for iOS devices in the App Store; more infomation in the product describtion This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
prodImage
£195.00
£199.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Steinel Smart LED Pathway Light GL 80 SC Motion Sensor Adjustbale via App 63.3 cm Height HKG10014_37355754
Whether as a lofty "lighthouse" in the garden or as an interconnected function group along the driveway - the elegant design is also an irresistible eye-catcher as a path light. The concealed iHF sensor makes a decisive contribution to ensuring that nothing disturbs the clean design lines. And nevertheless features all of the benefits of a sensor-switched light. Equipped with a night-light and soft light start function, the GL 80 LED provides the ideal lighting scenario in every situation and for every requirement. Steinel Finish: Anthracite
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel Smart LED Pathway Light GL 80 SC Motion Sensor Adjustbale via App 63.3 cm Height HKG10014_37355755
Whether as a lofty "lighthouse" in the garden or as an interconnected function group along the driveway - the elegant design is also an irresistible eye-catcher as a path light. The concealed iHF sensor makes a decisive contribution to ensuring that nothing disturbs the clean design lines. And nevertheless features all of the benefits of a sensor-switched light. Equipped with a night-light and soft light start function, the GL 80 LED provides the ideal lighting scenario in every situation and for every requirement. Steinel Finish: Silver
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Path light
Material: aluminum
Clothing features: Bluetooth-enabled
Sensor: STEINEL iHF sensor
Functions: night light, soft light start
Dimensions: height 63.25 cm
Specification
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:App

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel GL 80 LED iHF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue LightStrips Plus 2 m
£96.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 120
£97.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Hue Fugato single spotlight
£84.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 Lite
£97.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro 2 Plug-In
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arlo Video Doorbell
£94.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Iris Table Lamp Limited Edition
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Hue Welcome Floodlight (915005731602)
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel GL 80 LED iHF
Socrates (Serial Numbers Recorded✅ / VAT Reg✅)
prodImage
£96.83
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prime-electrical-group
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel