Philips Hue White Ambiance E27 Quad Pack (8719514328280)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue White Ambiance E27 Quad Pack (8719514328280)
from £74.99to £98.995 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Smart LED Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, IFTTT, Philips Hue
• EPREL: 1,522,886
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Bluetooth, ZigBee
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White Ambiance E27 Quad Pack (8719514328280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue New White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen [E27 Edison Screw] with Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit. B099NRZ51S
What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new bulb and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control! Designed For Smaller Spaces: With a brightness 800 Lumen, these LED bulbs provide the right level of light that is bright enough to read on the couch, listen to music, or simply relax in your bedroom. Dimmable Cool To Warm White Light - Play with 50,000 shades of tuneable warm to cool white light to put you in the mood to work, play, or relax. Start your morning off on the right foot with cool, energising bright white light, or settle down for the night with golden tones Control Lights With Your Voice - Works with all Echo smart speakers/displays and Google Nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and Echo Dot 1st Gen) Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home control, either when you’re home or away
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
4x Philips Hue White Ambiance E27 ES Smart Light Bulb =60W - 800 Lumen
4x Philips Hue White Ambiance E27 ES Smart Light Bulb =60W - 800 Lumen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Lighting > Smart Light Bulbs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Hue NEW White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen [E27 Edison Screw] With Bluetooth. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple
Discover an easy start to smart light with the Philips Hue Bluetooth range. Simply screw in your new smart light and control your lighting straight...
prodImage
£92.11
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue New White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen 871951432828000
New White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Hue New White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen [E27 871951432828000
New White Ambiance Smart Light Bulb 4 Pack 60W - 800 Lumen [E27, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H60 mm x W60 mm x L110 Millimetre
Weight:283 g
MPN
9290024898A
Specification
EPREL:1,522,886
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Amazon Echo, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Google Home, IFTTT, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Bluetooth, ZigBee
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Power Supply:Network operation
Set Consisting of:4-pack
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Dimming Function:Yes
Lamp Base:E27
Lamp Power:6 W
Brightness:800 lm
Colour Temperature:2,200 K - 6,500 K
Colour Temperature Control:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White Ambiance E27 Quad Pack (8719514328280)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shelly 3EM
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86
£75.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Philips Double pack E14 (8718699726331)
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Allnet ALL-4432
£77.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Lily Garden Spot Extension
£75.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Allnet ALL-4425
£77.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fibaro Walli Dimmer
£68.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Echo Show 5
£79.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips Hue White Ambiance E27 Quad Pack (8719514328280)
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mysmarthomeshop
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£92.11
Shipping: Free
90clarksonw
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel