Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86

Manufacturer: Sonoff
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86
from £75.00to £173.3320 offersManufacturer: Sonoff
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Home
• Smart home control panel with Zigbee gateway integration
• Supports all SONOFF devices and future models
• Zigbee 3.0 protocol for stable connection and wide coverage
• One-click activation of smart scenes
• Customizable home security mode with alarm function
• Real-time monitoring of multiple rooms possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel 86 Type NSPanel86PB Dim Gray
SONOFF NSPanel Pro is an all-in-one smart home control panel with a built-in Zigbee 3.0 hub, allowing you to manage lights, switches, sensors,
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel 86 Type NSPanel86PB White
SONOFF NSPanel Pro is an all-in-one smart home control panel with a built-in Zigbee 3.0 hub, allowing you to manage lights, switches, sensors,
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel, Zigbee 3.0 Hub, Wireless Thermostat
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel, Zigbee 3.0 Hub, Wireless Thermostat, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Control Panel Zigbee3.0 Multi-protocol Gateway White
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Control Panel Zigbee3.0 Multi-protocol Gateway White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro 86 Smart Control Panel - Zigbee Hub, Home Assistant Integration, Matter Bridge, Smart Scene Security, Thermostat, Works with Alexa, Google, Apple(Dim Gray) 6920075778045
Centralised Smart Home Control – One wall panel controls all smart lights, cameras, sensors & switches. Monitor energy, view live feeds, create scenes & arm security – all from one touchscreen. Seamless Home Assistant Integration – No root needed. Download Home Assistant from built-in F-Droid store. Turn NSPanel Pro into a dedicated HA dashboard. One-click sync all Zigbee devices. Matter Ecosystem Compatibility – Works with Alexa, Google Home & Home Assistant. Built-in Matter Bridge connects to your existing ecosystem – break compatibility barriers. Smart Energy-Saving Thermostat – Pair with Zigbee temp sensors for room-by-room scheduling: cool bedrooms at night, warm living rooms by day. Lower bills & track real-time energy. Fully Customisable Home Dashboard – Install third-party apps, set any app as the home screen. Personalise themes, wallpapers & ringtones. Browse the web – build your perfect control panel. *Special Reminder— The NSPanel Pro is not a wall switch. The NSPanel Pro has no relay, no physical key switch button, and cannot control other devices such as bulbs by connecting circuits.
prodImage
£112.88
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro 86 Smart Home Control Panel – Zigbee Hub, Home Assistant, Matter Bridge, Smart Scene Security, Thermostat – Works with Alexa, Google Home, Apple Home (White)
Centralised Smart Home Control – One wall panel controls all smart lights, cameras, sensors & switches. Monitor energy, view live feeds, create scenes & arm security – all from one touchscreen. Seamless Home Assistant Integration – No root needed. Download Home Assistant from built-in F-Droid store. Turn NSPanel Pro into a dedicated HA dashboard. One-click sync all Zigbee devices. Matter Ecosystem Compatibility – Works with Alexa, Google Home & Home Assistant. Built-in Matter Bridge connects to your existing ecosystem – break compatibility barriers. Smart Energy-Saving Thermostat – Pair with Zigbee temp sensors for room-by-room scheduling: cool bedrooms at night, warm living rooms by day. Lower bills & track real-time energy. Fully Customisable Home Dashboard – Install third-party apps, set any app as the home screen. Personalise themes, wallpapers & ringtones. Browse the web – build your perfect control panel. *Special Reminder— The NSPanel Pro is not a wall switch. The NSPanel Pro has no relay, no physical key switch button, and cannot control other devices such as bulbs by connecting circuits., Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: SONOFF
prodImage
£129.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONOFF NSPanel Pro WIFI Smart Home Center Control Panel Matter Zigbee3.0 Gateway
SONOFF NSPanel Pro WIFI Smart Home Center Control Panel Matter Zigbee3.0 Gateway, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel Zigbee Gateway Hub Home Security
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel Zigbee Gateway Hub Home Security, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
SONOFF Pro Smart Home Control Panel Smart Scene Wall Switch with Zigbee Gateway NSPANEL86PB
SONOFF Pro Smart Home Control Panel Smart Scene Wall Switch with Zigbee Gateway, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home All in One Control Panel, Zigbee Hub Home Security
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home All in One Control Panel, Zigbee Hub Home Security, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro WIFI Smart Home Control Panel 120 Type Zigbee 3.0 Hub Gateway
SONOFF NSPanel Pro WIFI Smart Home Control Panel 120 Type Zigbee 3.0 Hub Gateway, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel 4.7" Touch Display Energy Monitoring
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel 4.7" Touch Display Energy Monitoring, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Wi-Fi Smart Home Control Panel Built-in Zigbee Matter Gateway
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Wi-Fi Smart Home Control Panel Built-in Zigbee Matter Gateway, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£97.19
£105.59
Shipping: £8.40
with shipping: £8.40
SONOFF NSPanel Pro 120 Type US Smart Home Center Control Panel 4.7" Touch Screen
SONOFF NSPanel Pro 120 Type US Smart Home Center Control Panel 4.7" Touch Screen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Gen2 Dual Channel Relay Smart Home Control Panel 86 Type NSPanel86PB-Relay Dim Gray
NSPanel Pro Gen2 is a next-generation powerful smart control panel for modern smart living. Powered by 2GB RAM and 32GB storage, it smoothly runs...
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel All in one Display Zigbee Gateway
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel All in one Display Zigbee Gateway, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro US Smart Home Control Panel Built-in Matter Zigbee3.0 Gateway
SONOFF NSPanel Pro US Smart Home Control Panel Built-in Matter Zigbee3.0 Gateway, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel 120 Type Built-in Zigbee Matter Hub
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel 120 Type Built-in Zigbee Matter Hub, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£116.39
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Gen2 Smart Home Dual Channel Relay All-in-One Control 86 Type
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Gen2 Smart Home Dual Channel Relay All-in-One Control 86 Type, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£133.19
Shipping: Free
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel Zigbee 3.0 Gateway Hub with Power 68cf51f46f66b758862bb2c1
SONOFF NSPanel Pro Smart Home Control Panel Zigbee 3.0 Gateway Hub with Power, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Other Smart Home
prodImage
£173.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smart home control panel with Zigbee gateway integration
Supports all SONOFF devices and future models
Zigbee 3.0 protocol for stable connection and wide coverage
One-click activation of smart scenes
Customizable home security mode with alarm function
Real-time monitoring of multiple rooms possible
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Google Home

Price History

1M 3M
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonoff

Sonoff SNZB-02D
£10.89
Sonoff SNZB-02DCompare 5 Prices
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 120
£113.14
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 120Compare 5 Prices
Sonoff 4CHR3
£33.65
Sonoff 4CHR3Compare 1 Prices
Sonoff NSPanel-EUW
£42.77
Sonoff NSPanel-EUWCompare 1 Prices
Sonoff SNZB-02
£14.10
Sonoff SNZB-02Compare 12 Prices
Sonoff SNZB-03
£12.30
Sonoff SNZB-03Compare 1 Prices
Sonoff POWR3
£42.82
Sonoff POWR3Compare 2 Prices
Sonoff ZBBridge
£11.86
Sonoff ZBBridgeCompare 1 Prices
Sonoff GK-200MP2-B
£84.00
Sonoff GK-200MP2-BCompare 1 Prices
Sonoff THR316D
£19.70
Sonoff THR316DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shelly 3EM
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hue Lily Garden Spot Extension
£75.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Double pack E14 (8718699726331)
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo Essential Video Doorbell Wire-Free
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Allnet ALL-4425
£77.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo D230S1
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Allnet ALL-4432
£77.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
px-smarthome
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
mnxk5939
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel