Govee LED neon strip 5 m (H61D5301)

Price History
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Google Assistant
• EPREL: 1,921,862
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: H61D5
• Total output power of 48 W
• Transparent and white design
• Govee Neon 2 Matter LED strip with RGBIC technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Govee LED neon strip 5 m (H61D5301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Govee NEON STRIP LIGHT MATTER 5M B0D9Q8LN4S
6974316998839
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
Govee NEON STRIP LIGHT MATTER 5M 6974316998839
Govee NEON STRIP LIGHT MATTER 5M, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£135.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Total output power of 48 W
Transparent and white design
Govee Neon 2 Matter LED strip with RGBIC technology
Length of 500 cm and 420 solid LED diodes
Packaging unit: 1 piece
MPN
H61D5
Specification
EPREL:1,921,862
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Govee LED neon strip 5 m (H61D5301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Video Doorbell Pro
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£99.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Philips Hue Lucca Wall Lamp
£88.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel GL 80 LED iHF
£90.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo D230S1
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ring Video Doorbell 3
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Smart Air Quality Monitor
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqara Doorbell Camera Hub G410
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shelly Pro 3
£85.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Govee LED neon strip 5 m (H61D5301)
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£135.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel