Sonoff TRVZB

Manufacturer: Sonoff
Sonoff TRVZB
from £18.89to £28.854 offersManufacturer: Sonoff
• Radiator thermostat
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa
• Wireless Standard: ZigBee
• Display
• Frost protection
• Control via app
• Voice control
• Timer program
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonoff TRVZB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONOFF TRVZB Temperature Zigbee 3.0 Control Valve Smart Home Easy Micro APP Remote Control via eWeLink Alexa Google ZBDongle-P 1005010459290760
SONOFF TRVZB Temperature Zigbee 3.0 Control Valve Smart Home Easy Micro APP Remote Control via eWeLink Alexa Google ZBDongle-P
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
SONOFF Zigbee Thermostatic Radiator Valve, TRVZB, Add-On Smart Radiator Valve For Smart Home Control, Easy Installation, Save Heating Costs, Works With Alexa, Google Home B0CFXY26H1
Home Assistant Compatible: Integrates seamlessly with Home Assistant using Zigbee2MQTT, offering smart thermostat control, energy efficiency, and convenience for managing your home's heating system effortlessly. Save Energy: The SONOFF smart radiator valve will automatically turn off when ventilating to save money and energy. It also supports 6 months of historical data queries, for daily, weekly, and monthly heating consumption views. Smart Control: Our thermostatic radiator valve has various smart functions, including APP remote control, voice control, set schedule, group control, etc, making your life smart. Enjoy more functions of the radiator thermostat valve via the eWeLink APP, it requires a Sonoff Zigbee 3.0 hub, such as ZBBridge-P, ZBBridge-U, NSPanel Pro, iHost, and more. Valve Percentage Opening: The SONOFF Zigbee radiator valve supports opening ratios from 0% to 100%, with an accuracy of 1%. This design is to bring a comfortable room temperature. Compatible with Most Valves: The SONOFF radiator thermostat fits existing ‘M30 x 1.5mm’ radiator valves, and the valve adapters in the package are compatible with most heating systems and manufacturers. Note: TRV doesn't include 3 AA batteries., Weight: 0.34625 Pounds, Manufacturer: SONOFF
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
SONOFF Zigbee Smart Radiator Thermostat Valve TRV Heating Control Alexa UK
SONOFF Zigbee Smart Radiator Thermostat Valve TRV Heating Control Alexa UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Thermostats > Programmable Thermostats
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
SONOFF Zigbee Thermostatic Radiator Valve, TRVZB, Add-On One Size, White
SONOFF Zigbee Thermostatic Radiator Valve, TRVZB, Add-On One Size, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.5 Centimetre x W5.94 Centimetre x L5.94 cm
Weight:154 g
Specification
Operable with:Amazon Alexa
Wireless Standard:ZigBee
Display
Frost protection
Control via app
Voice control
Timer program
Child lock
Battery operated
Standard: ZigBee 3.0
Set Consisting of:Radiator thermostat, adapter
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 20
Temperature Range:-4 °C - 35 °C
Temperature Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sonoff TRVZB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonoff

Sonoff NSPanel Pro 120
£113.14
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 120Compare 5 Prices
Sonoff 4CHR3
£33.65
Sonoff 4CHR3Compare 1 Prices
Sonoff NSPanel-EUW
£42.77
Sonoff NSPanel-EUWCompare 1 Prices
Sonoff SNZB-02
£14.10
Sonoff SNZB-02Compare 12 Prices
Sonoff SNZB-03
£12.30
Sonoff SNZB-03Compare 1 Prices
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86
£75.00
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86Compare 20 Prices
Sonoff POWR3
£42.82
Sonoff POWR3Compare 2 Prices
Sonoff ZBBridge
£11.86
Sonoff ZBBridgeCompare 1 Prices
Sonoff GK-200MP2-B
£84.00
Sonoff GK-200MP2-BCompare 1 Prices
Sonoff POWR316
£14.39
Sonoff POWR316Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo T310
£18.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
£19.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Müller Licht tint remote control
£17.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly BLU Button1
£17.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo H100
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sonoff ZBDongle-E
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Alarm door/window sensor 2nd generation
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink LED lamp (SH0004)
£16.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yale Smart Doorbell Chime
£16.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonoff TRVZB
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
sonoff15_75
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel