Sonoff ZBBridge-P

Manufacturer: Sonoff
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
from £19.79to £25.295 offersManufacturer: Sonoff
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Home
• Supports up to 128 sub-devices
• Smart Home Security Modes: Home, Away & Sleep Mode
• Local Smart Scene even without network connection
• Wi-Fi & Zigbee Dual-Protocol Support
• Connects Zigbee devices to Wi-Fi
• Compatible with SONOFF ZigBee devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONOFF ZBBridge Pro Smart Zigbee Bridge Gateway Ewelink APP Wireless Remote Controller Smart Home Bridge For Alexa Google Home 1005010557801006
SONOFF ZBBridge Pro Smart Zigbee Bridge Gateway Ewelink APP Wireless Remote Controller Smart Home Bridge For Alexa Google Home
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
SONOFF Zigbee Bridge Pro Hub, Wi-Fi & Zigbee Dual-protocol, App Control, Multi-device Management, Compatible with SONOFF Devices SC6920075777123
【Supports adding up to 128 sub-devices】Zigbee Bridge Pro supports adding sub-devices increased from 32 to 128. 【Smart Home Security】Set up home security modes, such as home mode, away mode, and sleep mode. The bridge can be used as a local alarm. 【Local Smart Scene】Timing and scene linkage between Zigbee devices can be executed normally even if the network is disconnected. 【Wi-Fi & Zigbee Dual-protocol Support】Make communication between Zigbee devices and WiFi devices. 【Strong Connectivity, Limitless Possibility 】The Bridge supports to add ZigBee devices that SONOFF has released, like ZBMINI-L smart switch and S26R2ZB smart plug, making your home smarter. NOTE: ZB Bridge-P can connect 26 sub-devices directly (10 end devices + 16 routers, or 26 routers). If you want to connect to 128 sub-devices, routers are required, and one router-device can expand to connect 20-32 sub-devices. Only compatible with SONOFF zigbee sub-devices, Weight: 0.075 Pounds, Manufacturer: SONOFF
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
SONOFF ZBBridge Pro Smart Zigbee Bridge Zigbee 3.0 APP Wireless Remote Controller Smart Home Bridge Works With Alexa Google Home 1005008673437852
SONOFF ZBBridge Pro Smart Zigbee Bridge Zigbee 3.0 APP Wireless Remote Controller Smart Home Bridge Works With Alexa Google Home
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONOFF ZB Bridge-P Zigbee Bridge Pro Smart Gateway Zigbee 3.0 Hub Multi-Mode Support 128 Device Remote Control Alexa Google Home 1005007183800722
SONOFF ZB Bridge-P Zigbee Bridge Pro Smart Gateway Zigbee 3.0 Hub Multi-Mode Support 128 Device Remote Control Alexa Google Home
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
SONOFF ZBBridge Pro Smart Zigbee Bridge Zigbee 3.0 APP Wireless Remote Controller Smart Home Bridge Works With Alexa Google Home 1005010480493946
SONOFF ZBBridge Pro Smart Zigbee Bridge Zigbee 3.0 APP Wireless Remote Controller Smart Home Bridge Works With Alexa Google Home
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Supports up to 128 sub-devices
Smart Home Security Modes: Home, Away & Sleep Mode
Local Smart Scene even without network connection
Wi-Fi & Zigbee Dual-Protocol Support
Connects Zigbee devices to Wi-Fi
Compatible with SONOFF ZigBee devices
Communicates with up to 128 sensors/switches
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Google Home

Price History

1M
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonoff

Sonoff SNZB-02D
£10.89
Sonoff SNZB-02DCompare 5 Prices
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 120
£113.14
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 120Compare 5 Prices
Sonoff 4CHR3
£33.65
Sonoff 4CHR3Compare 1 Prices
Sonoff NSPanel-EUW
£42.77
Sonoff NSPanel-EUWCompare 1 Prices
Sonoff SNZB-02
£14.10
Sonoff SNZB-02Compare 12 Prices
Sonoff SNZB-03
£12.30
Sonoff SNZB-03Compare 1 Prices
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86
£75.00
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86Compare 20 Prices
Sonoff POWR3
£42.82
Sonoff POWR3Compare 2 Prices
Sonoff ZBBridge
£11.86
Sonoff ZBBridgeCompare 1 Prices
Sonoff GK-200MP2-B
£84.00
Sonoff GK-200MP2-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ring Alarm motion detector
£19.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Alarm door/window sensor 2nd generation
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink LED lamp (SH0004)
£16.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo S200B
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo T310
£18.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector 2nd generation
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SwitchBot Contact sensor
£21.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Müller Licht tint remote control
£17.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
SONOFFEU
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel