Abus Smartvest wireless remote control (FUBE35001A)

Price History
• Alarm system remote control
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: Abus Smartvest
• Frequency Range: 868 MHz
• Remote Control: Yes
• Dimensions: H14 mm x W30 mm x L60 Millimetre
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Smartvest wireless remote control (FUBE35001A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Smart Vest Wireless Alarm Control Cordless Secure FUBE35001A
ABUS Smart Vest Wireless Alarm Control Cordless Secure, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£21.77
£25.27
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ABUS fube35001 a Remote – Remote control PD-4003318774430
Abus fube35001 a
prodImage
£37.99
£46.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14 mm x W30 mm x L60 Millimetre
Weight:22 g
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:Abus Smartvest
Frequency Range:868 MHz
Remote Control:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Smartvest wireless remote control (FUBE35001A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus SmartLook PPIC52520
£153.85
Abus SmartLook PPIC52520Compare 6 Prices
Abus TVHS20200
£387.79
Abus TVHS20200Compare 1 Prices
Abus PPIC31020
£107.01
Abus PPIC31020Compare 2 Prices
Abus IPCS54511A
£350.35
Abus IPCS54511ACompare 1 Prices
Abus IPCS34611A
£522.89
Abus IPCS34611ACompare 1 Prices
Abus IPCB34511A
£416.99
Abus IPCB34511ACompare 2 Prices
Abus IPCB68521
£617.21
Abus IPCB68521Compare 2 Prices
Abus IPCS54511B
£501.99
Abus IPCS54511BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonoff ZBBridge-P
£21.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonoff TRVZB
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Alarm signal amplifier 2nd generation
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blink Video Doorbell
£20.05
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 2
£20.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)
£20.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Smartvest wireless remote control (FUBE35001A)
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: £3.50
Semantic UK
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel