TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 2

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 2
from £29.52to £42.493 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Smart Plug
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Integrated Socket: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Tapo Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket TAPO P100(2-PACK)
The Superior Smart Partner for Small AppliancesMini Smart Wi-Fi Socket P100Free Up Your Hands with Voice ControlMighty Features and Compact SizeTapo P100 is built small to leave adjacent sockets open. making it convenient for daily use.A Deterrent for Your HomeAway Mode. a feature that intelligently simulates someone being home by turning the plugged in device (like a lamp) on and off. makes it appear that someone is home when you’re on long trips to keep away people with ill intent.Share to FamiliesNot limited to single control. family members can directly share management permissions with each other. saving time and enhancing user-friendliness for the elderly.Multiple Safety Guarantees- Under strict quality inspection by TP-Link’s lab and certification by global authority.- UL94-V0 PC flame-retardant materials help minimize burning hazards.- Automatic storage after powered off or connection is lost.- Sliding safety cover prevents electric shock.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
TP-Link TAPO P1002-PACK Tapo Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket TAPO P100(2-PACK)
TP-Link TAPO P1002-PACK Tapo Mini Smart Wi-Fi Socket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Tapo WiFi Connected Socket, Smart Plug Compatible with Alexa and Google Home, 10A Type E, Control Radiator, Coffee Maker, Lamp Remotely, No Hub Required, Tapo P100(FR) 2 Pack
【Alexa/Google Home Connected Plug】Compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Home for voice control to any electrical outlet 【Easy programming】Set the lights, coffee maker, electric mosquito repellent, fan, and appliances to automatically turn on and off before you go home or home 【Technical and advanced design】No hub required and mini size, works with all WiFi routers/box 【Safety Guarantee】Fireproof ABS materials reduce the risk of burning, the sliding safety box prevents electrical shocks 【Simple setup and use】Connect to a 2.4GHz Wi-Fi network and manage easily via the Tapo app that can also manage Tapo C200 surveillance camera
prodImage
£42.49
£57.97
Shipping: £15.48
with shipping: £15.48
Product Details
Connections
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H51 mm x W72 mm x L40 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Integrated Socket:Yes

Price History

1M
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 11 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£84.97
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 5 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE450
£39.99
TP-Link RE450Compare 18 Prices
TP-Link M7350 V4.0
£67.06
TP-Link M7350 V4.0Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo P115
£30.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Tap Dial Switch
£30.72
Compare Prices
16 offers
Philips Hue Motion Sensor
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fibaro Motion Sensor (FIBEFGMS-001-ZW5)
£31.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fibaro Door/window sensor 2 (FIBEFGDW-002-1)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DCP917S
£27.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 2
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: £15.48
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel