Ring Alarm signal amplifier 2nd generation

Price History
• Range Extender
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa
• Wireless Standard: Z-Wave
• Range: 76 m to the base station
• Dimensions: H47 mm x W81 mm x L35 Millimetre
• Weight: 76 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Alarm signal amplifier 2nd generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ring Range Extender - Signal Booster for Ring Alarm
Ring Range Extender - Signal Booster for Ring Alarm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Door & Window Sensors
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.66 / Unit
Ring Alarm Range Extender 2nd Generation
Ring Alarm Range Extender (2nd Generation) Ring Alarm Range Extender (2nd Generation) Brand: Ring Model: 53-025299 Color: WHITE Manufacturer: Ring...
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H47 mm x W81 mm x L35 Millimetre
Weight:76 g
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:Amazon Alexa
Wireless Standard:Z-Wave
Range: 76 m to the base station

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Alarm signal amplifier 2nd generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ring

Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£29.99
Ring Video Doorbell WiredCompare 12 Prices
Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Ring Chime Gen 2Compare 5 Prices
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£24.87
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd GenCompare 2 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£49.99
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024Compare 6 Prices
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
£58.43
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-inCompare 3 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd GenerationCompare 21 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£43.76
Ring Battery Video Doorbell PlusCompare 15 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell Pro
£89.99
Ring Video Doorbell ProCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue White E27 double pack (785270-00)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonoff TRVZB
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Müller Licht tint remote control
£17.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 2
£20.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo T315
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nedis SmartLife motion sensor (ZBSM20WT)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Alarm signal amplifier 2nd generation
lesharne
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.66 / Unit
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel