Müller Licht tint remote control

Manufacturer: Müller Licht
Müller Licht tint remote control
from £17.73to £22.172 offersManufacturer: Müller Licht
• Remote Control
• Application: Control
• Radio standard: ZigBee
• Dimming function
• Grouping function
• Light scenes
• Ambient lighting
• Dimensions: H25 mm x W45 mm x L130 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint remote control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Müller Licht tint remote control for white products 6520402
Müller Licht tint remote control - perfect for controlling tint "white" products The small, compact remote control from the tint range can be used to control all suitable bulbs and lamps with white light control, i.e. so-called tint "white" products. Whether adjusting the white tone from warm to cold, dimming the light or even grouping several lights, all this is possible with the small remote control in addition to classic switching on and off. The wide range of options offers great convenience and makes operating the smart tint lamps child's play and intuitive. The tint remote control is supplied with a practical wall mount, which is magnetic and can be attached almost anywhere. This means the small control unit is always to hand and can even be used as a wall switch.
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Müller Licht tint r/c white +colour, white 6520448
Smart controllable light with the remote control from Müller-Licht for matching tint lamps The lamps of the tint series from Müller Licht are immediately ready to go with the tint remote control - it couldn't be easier. All tint lamps can be controlled in the various light colors, brightness levels or light scenes depending on the variant. Up to 50 tint lamps can be controlled with one remote control. They can be controlled individually or grouped together. The light can also be dimmed. Depending on the illuminant, different settings are possible via the remote control: - Illuminants with tint white provide excellent basic lighting in different shades of white and can be dimmed continuously; they can also be switched to three light scenes (work light, night light and sunset). - tint white color light sources additionally enable illumination in 16 million colors and recall of six additional light scenes, from romance to party. - light sources with the tint dimming designation can be switched on and off via the remote control, and their brightness can be conveniently varied. - radio standard ZigBee 3.0 - magnetic holder, 2x AAA batteries and wall mount included
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H25 mm x W45 mm x L130 Millimetre
Specification
Application:Control
Radio standard: ZigBee
Dimming function
Grouping function
Light scenes
Ambient lighting

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint remote control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Müller Licht

Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)
£62.10
Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)
£13.30
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)
£26.61
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shelly BLU Button1
£17.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo H100
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo T310
£18.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonoff ZBDongle-E
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonoff TRVZB
£18.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonoff ZBBridge-P
£19.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Alarm door/window sensor 2nd generation
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector
£19.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Müller Licht tint remote control
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel