Müller Licht tint LED (404000)

Manufacturer: Müller Licht
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)
from £26.611 offerManufacturer: Müller Licht
• LED lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Nominal luminous flux: 806 lm
• Nominal power consumption: 9.5 W
• Beam angle: 240°
• Energy efficiency class: A+
• Color temperature: 2700 K
• Shape: A60
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Müller Licht tint white+colour LED bulb E27 9 W 6520306
Controllable by app, voice or remote control - LED lamp tint, E27 9W This A60 LED lamp can be used in a wide variety of luminaires to flexibly adjust the light to any mood, as the bulb can be controlled via the ZigBee wireless standard 3.0 using an app, a voice assistant or even without complicated installation using the tint remote control available as an accessory. It offers colored lighting, various white light colors in the range of 2,700 to 6,500 K and can be dimmed in all selected light colors. If the illuminant is controlled via the remote control, which can be ordered as an accessory, 6 preset light scenes from "Romantic" to "Party" can also be called up. Features/Compatibility: - controllable via the matching tint remote control (see accessories) - controllable via app based on ZigBee radio standard 3.0 - compatible with the voice assistant Alexa (Amazon) - can be integrated into ZigBee-based smart home systems, such as Philips Hue, Osram Lightify etc. - individual mood light in white (1,800 to 6,500 K) - colored light - dimmable in all selected light colors Note: not dimmable via conventional wall switch. Only with matching remote control, via app or voice control.
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H120 mm x W60 mm
Specification
Application:Lighting
Nominal luminous flux: 806 lm
Nominal power consumption: 9.5 W
Beam angle: 240°
Energy efficiency class: A+
Color temperature: 2700 K
Shape: A60
Socket: E27
Wireless standard: ZigBee 3.0
Operable with Smartphone:Optional
Remote Query:Optional

Price History

1M
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Müller Licht

Müller Licht tint LED (404004)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404004)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)
£62.10
Müller Licht tint set of 2 (404013)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404008)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)
£13.30
Müller Licht tint LED (404001)Compare 1 Prices
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)
£17.73
Müller Licht tint LED (404006)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo L920-5
£26.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Tapo P100 pack of 2
£29.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honeywell DCP917S
£27.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo T315
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fibaro Door/window sensor 2 (FIBEFGDW-002-1)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Single Pack GU10 (8718699628697)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Müller Licht tint LED (404000)
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel