Nedis WLAN Smart Light Switch Simple (WIFIWS10WT)

Price History
• Smart Light Switch
• Application: Control
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Google Home
• Frequency Range: 2,462 MHz
• Supports lamps of up to 300 W
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Dimensions: H86 mm x W86 mm x L25 Millimetre
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis WLAN Smart Light Switch Simple (WIFIWS10WT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Wi-Fi Smart Light Switch, Single A-CAB197110-PRIME
Durable - provides a service life of over 100,000 switch cycles Discreet - fits perfectly into the interior of your room Powerful - allows you to plan the lighting, pair with other devices and applications, as well as voice control (with Amazon Alexa or Google Home) Versatile - can be operated locally as a conventional wall light switch or remotely and automatically
prodImage
£25.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Nedis WiFi Smart Single Wall Light Switch for Wifi App Alexa Google Home WIFIWS10WT
Nedis WiFi Smart Single Wall Light Switch for Wifi App Alexa Google Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Parts
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis WIFIWS10WT WiFi Smart Light Switch | Single
Nedis WIFIWS10WT WiFi Smart Light Switch | Single This Smart Wall Switch for Lights allows you to remotely and automatically take control of your...
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H86 mm x W86 mm x L25 Millimetre
Weight:150 g
Specification
Application:Control
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Google Home
Frequency Range:2,462 MHz
Supports lamps of up to 300 W
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis WLAN Smart Light Switch Simple (WIFIWS10WT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Similar Priced Products

Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo T315
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo H200
£25.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ring Alarm motion detector 2nd generation
£25.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo L920-5
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shelly BLU Button1
£19.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
eQ-3 HomeMatic IP Table Stand
£27.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff TRVZB
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis WLAN Smart Light Switch Simple (WIFIWS10WT)
prodImage
£25.03
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
directcal
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel