Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI30CGY)

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI30CGY)
from £69.925 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Full HD recording and live streaming
• Automatic motion tracking and sound detection
• Night vision up to 10 meters with infrared LED
• Built-in climate sensor for temperature and humidity
• 2-way communication via microphone and speaker
• Mounting options for wall, ceiling, or shelf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI30CGY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS Smart Wifi Baby Monitor, Indoor Camera Full HD 1080p, Night Vision, PTZ, Motion & Sound Detection, 2-Way Audio, Humidity & Temperature Sensor, App Control – White/Grey CAB231528-UKPLUG-PRIME
EASY TO SET UP AND USE – This smart indoor camera connects straight to your home Wi-Fi so you can check in on your little one anytime, hear sounds, and catch any movement right from your phone. FLEXIBLE MOUNTING AND SMART TRACKING – Stick it on the wall, ceiling or shelf with the bracket, then move the camera around with the app or let it follow your baby automatically so nothing gets missed. NIGHT VISION THAT’S GENTLE AND CLEAR – The infrared LED sees up to 10 metres in the dark without any bright lights, perfect for keeping an eye on your baby without disturbing their sleep. BUILT-IN TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY SENSOR – Keep tabs on your baby’s room climate with live updates on temperature and humidity in the app to help keep their environment cosy and comfy. TWO-WAY TALK AND CUTE CAT DESIGN – Chat or soothe your baby with the built-in mic and speaker, get quick alerts with the button on the camera, plus the friendly silicone cat cover makes it a fun and less scary addition to any nursery., Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS HD IP Camera Wireless Motion Sensor HD Smart Wifi Security Baby Monitor WIFICI30CGY
NEDIS HD IP Camera Wireless Motion Sensor HD Smart Wifi Security Baby Monitor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis 1080P IP Camera Wireless Motion Sensor HD Smart Wifi Security Baby Pet Monitor WIFICI30CGY
1080P IP Camera Wireless Motion Sensor HD Smart Wifi Security Baby Pet Monitor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEDIS HD IP Camera Wireless Motion Sensor HD Smart Wifi Security Pet Monitor WIFICI30CGY
NEDIS HD IP Camera Wireless Motion Sensor HD Smart Wifi Security Pet Monitor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis 1080P WIFI IP Camera Wireless CCTV FHD PTZ Smart Security IR Baby Pet Cat Cam WIFICI30CGY
1080P WIFI IP Camera Wireless CCTV FHD PTZ Smart Security IR Baby Pet Cat Cam, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > IP & Smart Security Camera Systems
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full HD recording and live streaming
Automatic motion tracking and sound detection
Night vision up to 10 meters with infrared LED
Built-in climate sensor for temperature and humidity
2-way communication via microphone and speaker
Mounting options for wall, ceiling, or shelf
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI30CGY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis USB hub (CCGB64220GY01)
£18.29
Nedis USB hub (CCGB64220GY01)Compare 6 Prices
Nedis WIFIP121FWT
£21.77
Nedis WIFIP121FWTCompare 1 Prices
Nedis USB hub (UHUBUP3810BK)
£45.19
Nedis USB hub (UHUBUP3810BK)Compare 1 Prices
Nedis USB hub (UHUBU3470AT)
£48.99
Nedis USB hub (UHUBU3470AT)Compare 1 Prices
Nedis ACPA002
£18.29
Nedis ACPA002Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome Ultra
£69.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Tapo C260
£68.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Lite Kit
£72.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympia IC 400 YA
£72.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Essential Indoor
£67.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Olympia OC 1000
£66.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam Solo E30
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link TC65
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foscam X5
£64.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maclean MCTV-516
£61.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI30CGY)
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel