Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome Ultra

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 2,688 px x 1,512 px
• IP security camera for indoor and outdoor use
• Day/night mode with infrared cut filter
• Viewing angle horizontal 102.4°, vertical 54.9°, diagonal 120.6°
• Maximum resolution 2688 x 1512 pixels, 4 MP
• Vandal-resistant with IK06 protection rating
• Power supply via PoE, power consumption 4.2 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti G5 Dome Ultra IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 2688 x UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA
Ultra-compact and tamper-resistant 2K HD PoE camera with night vision designed for low-profile indoor security.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.66
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA-B Unifi Protect G5 Dome Ultra Black Hd Poe Turret Ip
Ubiquiti UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA-B Unifi Protect G5 Dome Ultra Black Hd Poe Turret Ip, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Security/ Surveillance/ CCTV
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA-B UK180_UVC-G5-Dome-Ultra-B_51
UbiQuiti Networking Accessories
prodImage
£72.64
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA>>Ubiquiti
UbiQuiti Network Accessories, Weight: 0.39 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
prodImage
£85.16
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA Unifi Protect G5 Dome Ultra Hd Poe Turret Ip Camera W
Ubiquiti UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA Unifi Protect G5 Dome Ultra Hd Poe Turret Ip Camera W, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Security/ Surveillance/ CCTV
prodImage
£89.75
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti G5 Dome Ultra IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 2688 x 1512 pixels Ceiling/wall 388349
Ultra-compact and tamper-resistant 2K HD PoE camera with night vision designed for low-profile indoor security. 2K (4MP) video resolution Ultra-wide viewing angle (102.4 degrees) 20 m (65 ft) IR night vision AI event detections Connect and power using PoE Optional Flush Mount for in-ceiling installation Dimensions dia63.6 x 68.2 mm (dia2.5 x 2.7") Weight 175 g (6.2 oz) Enclosure Material Aluminum alloy polycarbonate Mount Material Stainless steel Resistance IK06 Sensor 1/2.4" CMOS Lens Fixed focal length View Angle H: 102.4deg V: 54.9deg D: 120.6deg Night Mode Built-in IR LED illumination and IR cut filter IR Distance 20 m (65 ft) Resolution 4MP 2688 x 1512 (16:9) Max. Frame Rate 30 FPS Image Settings Color brightness sharpness contrast white balance exposure control 2DNR 3DNR NR by motion masking text overlay Processor Dual-core Arm Cortex-A7 based chip Networking Interface 10/100 MbE RJ45 port Max. Power Consumption 4.2W Power Method POE Supported Voltage Range 37?57V DC Button Factory Reset Mounting Surface Mount Ambient Operating Temperature -20 to 40deg C (-4 to 104deg F) Ambient Operating Humidity 10 to 90% noncondensing Certifications FCC IC CE
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti G5 Dome Ultra IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 2688 x 1512 pixels Ceiling/wall 389124
Ultra-compact and tamper-resistant 2K HD PoE camera with night vision designed for low-profile indoor security. 2K (4MP) video resolution Ultra-wide viewing angle (102.4 degrees) 20 m (65 ft) IR night vision AI event detections Connect and power using PoE Optional Flush Mount for in-ceiling installation Dimensions dia63.6 x 68.2 mm (dia2.5 x 2.7") Weight 175 g (6.2 oz) Enclosure Material Aluminum alloy polycarbonate Mount Material Stainless steel Resistance IK06 Sensor 1/2.4" CMOS Lens Fixed focal length View Angle H: 102.4deg V: 54.9deg D: 120.6deg Night Mode Built-in IR LED illumination and IR cut filter IR Distance 20 m (65 ft) Resolution 4MP 2688 x 1512 (16:9) Max. Frame Rate 30 FPS Image Settings Color brightness sharpness contrast white balance exposure control 2DNR 3DNR NR by motion masking text overlay Processor Dual-core Arm Cortex-A7 based chip Networking Interface 10/100 MbE RJ45 port Max. Power Consumption 4.2W Power Method POE Supported Voltage Range 37?57V DC Button Factory Reset Mounting Surface Mount Ambient Operating Temperature -20 to 40deg C (-4 to 104deg F) Ambient Operating Humidity 10 to 90% noncondensing Certifications FCC IC CE
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti UniFi G5 Dome Ultra - UVC-G5-Dome-Ultra
UbiQuitiUniFiG5DomeUltra-UVC-G5-Dome-Ultra
prodImage
£123.11
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti 1/2.4" CMOS 4MP 2688 x 1512 (16:9) video IR LED Dual-core Arm Cortex-A7 PoE IK06 Aluminum alloy polycarbonate
Ultra-compact and tamper-resistant 2K HD PoE camera with night vision designed for low-profile indoor security. Camera:- Lens viewing angle,
prodImage
£147.15
£153.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Ubiquiti G5 Dome Ultra IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 2688 x UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA-B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
UbiQuiti UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA-MF
UbiQuiti Network Accessories, Weight: 0.39 pounds, Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
prodImage
£85.67
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA Black – 4MP UniFi Protect Dome Camera, 2K PoE, NightV UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA-B
Ubiquiti UVC-G5-DOME-ULTRA Black – 4MP UniFi Protect Dome Camera, 2K PoE, NightV, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £93.99 / Unit
Ubiquiti Ultra-compact and
Ultra-compactand
prodImage
£149.99
£156.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Additional features
IP security camera for indoor and outdoor use
Day/night mode with infrared cut filter
Viewing angle horizontal 102.4°, vertical 54.9°, diagonal 120.6°
Maximum resolution 2688 x 1512 pixels, 4 MP
Vandal-resistant with IK06 protection rating
Power supply via PoE, power consumption 4.2 W
Housing material: aluminum, polycarbonate, stainless steel
Video
Resolution:2,688 px x 1,512 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Reolink RLC-820A
£71.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Lite Kit
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy eufyCam S210 Add-on Camera
£57.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo C210P2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (2 Cameras)
£69.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Foscam D2EP
£58.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C560WS
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Tapo C425 KIT
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link VIGI C440-W
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink RLC-811A
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Dome Ultra
prodImage
£71.66
Shipping: Free
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£72.64
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£85.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel