Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI22CBK)

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI22CBK)
from £59.996 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Smart indoor IP camera
• Connects to existing Wi-Fi network
• Pan and tilt function for room coverage
• Recording of movements and sounds
• Full HD resolution and optional cloud storage
• Two-way communication and baby monitor function
• Easy setup without a separate hub
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI22CBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEDIS SmartLife Indoor Camera - Wi-Fi - Full HD 1080p - Pan Tilt - Motion Sensor - Night Vision B0BZZMGY6M
Indoor Smart IP Camera - Automatically reacts to record any movement or noise at home Easily connect directly to your Wi-Fi network - no separate hub required With swivel and tilt function to cover the entire room Ideal for mobile surveillance of home, pets, children, etc. Motion and sound detection, both with adjustable sensitivity, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Nedis 1080P HD Wireless WIFI IP CCTV Camera Smart Home Security Two-Way Talk Cam WIFICI22CBK
1080P HD Wireless WIFI IP CCTV Camera Smart Home Security Two-Way Talk Cam, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis 1080P IP Camera Wireless WIFI Indoor CCTV HD Smart Home Security IR WIFICI22CBK
Nedis 1080P IP Camera Wireless WIFI Indoor CCTV HD Smart Home Security IR, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis 1080P WIFI IP Camera Wireless Indoor HD CCTV Home Smart Security IR Cam UK WIFICI22CBK
1080P WIFI IP Camera Wireless Indoor HD CCTV Home Smart Security IR Cam UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis 1080P IP Camera Wireless WIFI Indoor CCTV HD Pan Tilt Smart Home Security IR Cam WIFICI22CBK
1080P IP Camera Wireless WIFI Indoor CCTV HD Pan Tilt Smart Home Security IR Cam, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis HD 1080P IP Camera Wireless WIFI Indoor CCTV HD Smart Home Security IR Cam WIFICI22CBK
HD 1080P IP Camera Wireless WIFI Indoor CCTV HD Smart Home Security IR Cam, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smart indoor IP camera
Connects to existing Wi-Fi network
Pan and tilt function for room coverage
Recording of movements and sounds
Full HD resolution and optional cloud storage
Two-way communication and baby monitor function
Easy setup without a separate hub
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI22CBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Indoor Cam
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maclean MCTV-516
£61.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Battery
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Battery 3rd Generation
£45.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Aqara G2H Pro
£59.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C530WS
£49.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
£58.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI22CBK)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
directcal
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel