Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): No
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In | HD security camera with Two-Way Talk
See, hear and speak to people and pets from your phone, tablet or selected Echo devices with Stick Up Cam Plug-In, a wired camera that can be...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In Security Camera CCTV - White 4078863
Keep your home protected around the clock with the Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In Security Camera, a versatile indoor and outdoor camera that delivers non-stop surveillance without the hassle of battery changes. Designed to install in minutes on flat surfaces or walls, it plugs into standard power sockets for continuous operation. You'll get instant notifications on your phone or tablet the moment motion is detected, and with two-way audio you can see, hear and speak to anyone on your property from wherever you are. This plug-in camera captures crystal-clear 1080p HD video with a 130 degree viewing angle and colour night vision up to 10m so you never miss a detail. Customise motion sensors to focus on key areas, and use Live View to check in anytime via the Ring App. It works seamlessly with Alexa for voice control and suits indoor and outdoor placement. In the box are the Stick Up Cam Plug-In, power adapter, screws, wall anchors, user manual, and security sticker. Compact and lightweight, it's backed by a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. In the box: Stick Up Cam Plug-In, Indoor/Outdoor Power Adapter, Screws, Wall Anchors, User Manual and Security Sticker. Suitable for indoor and outdoor usage. DIY installation. Resolution: Full HD. 2-Way audio. View and record video. 130° viewing angle. 10m viewing range. 1 video channel. Night Vision: Yes - colour. 10m night vision viewing range. Alexa compatible. Low battery indicator. Compatible with iOS and android. App needed for use: Ring App. CMOS CCTV camera. Size H23.5, W18.5, D8.5cm. Weight 1148g. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 842861109016.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ring Stick Up Cam Plug In Indoor Outdoor Camera Smart Security Black 8SS1E8BEU0
Ring Stick Up Cam Plug In Indoor Outdoor Camera Smart Security Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.00 / Unit
Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In by Amazon | HD security camera with Two-Way Talk, Works with Alexa | With 30-day free trial of Ring Protect Plan | White
Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In by Amazon | HD security camera with Two-Way Talk, Works with Alexa | With 30-day free trial of Ring Protect Plan | White...
prodImage
£102.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W117 mm x H60 mm x D60 mm
Weight:195 g
Other
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):No
Motion Detector:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 64
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Siren:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Integrated Headlights:No
Connections:USB Micro
Power Supply:Power Supply
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ring

Ring Intercom audio
£37.94
Ring Intercom audioCompare 3 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£29.99
Ring Video Doorbell WiredCompare 15 Prices
Ring Chime Gen 2
£29.00
Ring Chime Gen 2Compare 4 Prices
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£24.87
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd GenCompare 2 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£54.99
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024Compare 6 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd GenerationCompare 20 Prices
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
£58.43
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-inCompare 3 Prices
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£104.99
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired ProCompare 17 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£43.76
Ring Battery Video Doorbell PlusCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy SoloCam S220
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
EZVIZ TY2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C440-W
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Indoor Cam
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SmartLife Indoor Camera (WIFICI22CBK)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Battery
£57.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
EZVIZ C3A
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C246D
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yale SV-DPFX-B
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (3 Cameras)
£59.62
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Plug-In
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
mysmarthomeshop
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.00 / Unit
prodImage
£102.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel