Maclean MCTV-516
Manufacturer: Maclean
- Camera Type: Wi-Fi
- Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,920 px
- WiFi IP/IPC surveillance camera for 24/7 operation
- 1/2.5-inch CMOS sensor for high image quality
- Night vision up to 25 meters with infrared LEDs
- Motion detection with alert notifications via email or app
- IP67 protection class for indoor and outdoor use
- Compatible with Bitvision app for live monitoring
Price History
1M 3M
Maclean MCTV-516
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maclean
Popular Products

TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64

Reolink Altas PT Ultra
£220.46

Eufy SoloCam S340
£109.00

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.70

Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18

Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£50.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Maclean MCTV-516 WiFi IP/IPC Surveillance Camera 5MPx for Indoor and Outdoor use Infrared LEDs for Night Observation IP67 Class Security Camera (1) 77980
▶ WiFi IP/IPC surveillance camera - suitable for 24-hour surveillance ▶ 1/2.5" high-resolution CMOS sensor ensures perfect image quality ▶ Infrared LEDs for night observation - up to 25m ▶ Motion detection alarm via email or in-app notification informs you about the abnormal situation within ▶ Camera resolution: 5MP@20fps, 4MP@25fps, 1080P@30fps ▶ IP67 protection class - suitable for indoor and outdoor use ▶ Ideal for monitoring homes, offices, warehouses and construction sites ▶ Compatible with Bitvision app for live monitoring from any location, Weight: 650.0 grams, Manufacturer: Maclean

£61.51
Shipping: Free
Maclean IP Security Camera WiFi App IP67 IPC Night Surveillance CMOS Sensor LED ONVIF UK MCTV-516
IP Security Camera WiFi App IP67 IPC Night Surveillance CMOS Sensor LED ONVIF UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras

£68.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.39 / Unit
Maclean IP WiFi Security Camera IP67 Night Surveillance CMOS Sensor App LEDONVIF12VHQ MCTV-516
IP WiFi Security Camera IP67 Night Surveillance CMOS Sensor App LEDONVIF12VHQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras

£68.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.39 / Unit
Maclean MCTV-516 WiFi IP/IPC Surveillance Camera 5MPx for Indoor and Outdoor use Infrared LEDs for Night Observation IP67 Class Security Camera (1) 77980
▶ WiFi IP/IPC surveillance camera - suitable for 24-hour surveillance ▶ 1/2.5" high-resolution CMOS sensor ensures perfect image quality ▶ Infrared LEDs for night observation - up to 25m ▶ Motion detection alarm via email or in-app notification informs you about the abnormal situation within ▶ Camera resolution: 5MP@20fps, 4MP@25fps, 1080P@30fps ▶ IP67 protection class - suitable for indoor and outdoor use ▶ Ideal for monitoring homes, offices, warehouses and construction sites ▶ Compatible with Bitvision app for live monitoring from any location, Weight: 650.0 grams, Manufacturer: Maclean

£69.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| WiFi IP/IPC surveillance camera for 24/7 operation |
| 1/2.5-inch CMOS sensor for high image quality |
| Night vision up to 25 meters with infrared LEDs |
| Motion detection with alert notifications via email or app |
| IP67 protection class for indoor and outdoor use |
| Compatible with Bitvision app for live monitoring |
| Resolution: | 2,560 px x 1,920 px |
|---|
| Camera Type: | Wi-Fi |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Maclean MCTV-516
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products