Xiaomi Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K
from £31.298 offersManufacturer: XiaomiPrice History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,304 px x 1,296 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 20 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Swiveling: Yes
• Zoom Function: Yes
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Xiaomi Smart Camera 2K 1296P HD 360 Angle Indoor Baby Security Monitor WIFI Night Webcam Video IP Camera Mi-Smart Home* 1005010805913291
Original Xiaomi Smart Camera 2K 1296P HD 360 Angle Indoor Baby Security Monitor WIFI Night Webcam Video IP Camera Mi-Smart Home*
prodImage
£31.29
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 360° Smart Home Security Camera Mi PTZ 2K Webcam 1296P 3 Megapixel AI Human Detection Night Vision Webcam Chinese Version 1005010779782728
Xiaomi 360° Smart Home Security Camera Mi PTZ 2K Webcam 1296P 3 Megapixel AI Human Detection Night Vision Webcam Chinese Version
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 360° Smart Home Security Camera Mi PTZ 2K Webcam 1296P 3 Megapixel AI
Xiaomi 360° Smart Home Security Camera Mi PTZ 2K Webcam 1296P 3 Megapixel AI, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
503 Xiaomi Mi 360 Home Security Camera 2K IP security camera Indoor Spherical 2304 x 1296 pixels Ceiling/Wall/Desk
Mi 360 Home Security Camera 2K With super clear 2K image quality and upgraded AI 2K ultra-clear HD*, fully upgraded image quality The Mi 360 Home...
prodImage
£104.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Original Xiaomi Smart Camera 2K 1296P HD 360° Angle Indoor Baby Security Monitor WIFI Night Webcam Video IP Camera Mi Smart Home 1005011860319829
Original Xiaomi Smart Camera 2K 1296P HD 360° Angle Indoor Baby Security Monitor WIFI Night Webcam Video IP Camera Mi Smart Home
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 360° Smart Home Security Camera Mi PTZ 2K Webcam 1296P 3 Megapixel AI Human Detection Night Vision Webcam Work With Mijia 1005010564659367
Xiaomi 360° Smart Home Security Camera Mi PTZ 2K Webcam 1296P 3 Megapixel AI Human Detection Night Vision Webcam Work With Mijia
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 360° Smart Home Security Camera Mi PTZ 2K Webcam 1296P 3 Megapixel AI Human Detection Night Vision Webcam Work With Miji 1005007880930154
Xiaomi 360° Smart Home Security Camera Mi PTZ 2K Webcam 1296P 3 Megapixel AI Human Detection Night Vision Webcam Work With Miji
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi 360° Smart Home Security Camera Mi PTZ 2K Webcam 1296P 3 Megapixel AI Human Detection Night Vision Webcam Work With Miji 1005007880762582
Xiaomi 360° Smart Home Security Camera Mi PTZ 2K Webcam 1296P 3 Megapixel AI Human Detection Night Vision Webcam Work With Miji
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H115 mm x D78 mm
Weight:310 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:Yes
Zoom Function:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Video
Resolution:2,304 px x 1,296 px
Frame Rate :20 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.20
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 DualCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 Dual
£39.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW100 DualCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C120
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Tapo C500
£33.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Tapo C510W
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Imou Cue 2 (IPC-C22EP-imou)
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Imou A1 (IPC-A22EP-V2-imou)
£29.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo C220
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C320WS
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC71
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K
prodImage
£31.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
homefromhomd
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel