Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £13.19to £39.743 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Wi-Fi extender for extended signal range
• Single-band device with 2.4 GHz frequency band
• Data transfer rate of 300 Mbps
• Supports Wi-Fi standards 802.11b/g/n
• WPA-PSK and WPA2-PSK encryption
• Two external antennas for stable coverage
• Connects up to 24 devices, easy setup
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Original Xiaomi Wifi Amplifier Pro 300M 2.4G Repeater Network Expander Range Extender Roteader Mi Wireless Wi-Fi Router 1005007515376191
New Original Xiaomi Wifi Amplifier Pro 300M 2.4G Repeater Network Expander Range Extender Roteader Mi Wireless Wi-Fi Router
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Wifi Amplifier Pro 300M 2.4G Repeater Network Expander Range Extender Roteader Mi Wireless Wi-Fi Router 1005012075266668
Xiaomi Wifi Amplifier Pro 300M 2.4G Repeater Network Expander Range Extender Roteader Mi Wireless Wi-Fi Router
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Mi Wi-Fi Range Extender Pro
Boost your wireless network 2×2 external antenna, with a transmission rate of up to 300Mbps Support up to 16 devices connected simultaneously
prodImage
£39.74
£55.04
Shipping: £15.30
with shipping: £15.30
Product Details
Wi-Fi extender for extended signal range
Single-band device with 2.4 GHz frequency band
Data transfer rate of 300 Mbps
Supports Wi-Fi standards 802.11b/g/n
WPA-PSK and WPA2-PSK encryption
Two external antennas for stable coverage
Connects up to 24 devices, easy setup

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.19
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 Dual
£47.79
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 DualCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£39.74
Shipping: £15.30
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel