Xiaomi Mi Wireless Outdoor Security Camera 1080p

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 20 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 65
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Wireless Outdoor Security Camera 1080p
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Mi Wireless Outdoor Security Camera 1080p add-on – Weatherproof, 2-Way audio, 130° wide angle, 7m PIR human detection [Official UK], White, BHR4433GL XIAMI-SCTYCAM-1080ADDONCAM-WHT
1080p high resolution outdoor camera ONLY Wireless and battery powered for easy installation Weatherproof, and can work in temperatures from -20°C to 50°C for all year round protection Smart night vision and WDR display to view clear image in day and night settings 2-way audio to speak to people through your smartphone PIR human detection to get real-time alerts when there is unexpected activity in your home Up to 90 days of battery life Easy set up with the Xiaomi Home app
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Wireless Outdoor Security Camera 1080p add-on Weatherproof, 2-Way audio, 130 wide angle, 7m PIR human detection [Official UK]
IP65 dust and water resistant 130 wide viewing angle 90-day long battery life PIR human detection
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Wireless Outdoor Security Camera 1080p ACE-60635
Specifications\nProduct model no.: MWC13\nRated input: 5V, 2A\nOutdoor camera dimensions: 52.7122102.6 mm\nOutdoor camera net weight: 273 g\nLens...
prodImage
£130.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52.7 mm x H102.6 mm x D122 mm
Weight:273 g
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Person Detection:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :20 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Wireless Outdoor Security Camera 1080p
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.41
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
£33.60
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit EditionCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300
£44.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera BW300Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blink Outdoor 4th Generation (4 Cameras)
£97.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Plug-In
£97.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reolink Duo 2 PoE
£104.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ C3X
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Battery
£96.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eve Cam
£110.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reolink P334
£103.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Foscam R4M
£103.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C540V
£106.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Plus
£95.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Mi Wireless Outdoor Security Camera 1080p
TECH-UK
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel