Reolink Duo 2 PoE

Manufacturer: Reolink
Reolink Duo 2 PoE
from £119.99to £234.563 offersManufacturer: Reolink
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 4,608 px x 1,728 px
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• Frame Rate : 20 fps
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reolink Duo 2 PoE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reolink 4K Dual-Lens Home Security Camera with 180° Viewing Angle, Supports Person/Vehicle/Pet Detection, Color Night Vision, Two-Way Talk, Waterproof, Duo 2 PoE
4K UHD VIDEOS WITH 180° VIEWING ANGLE: Combining two lenses into one view, this dual-lens security camera provides an 180° panorama and covers much finer details in 4K resolution with less distortion. An ideal choice for your backyard or driveway. Note: No Power Adapter Included. SMART PERSON/VEHICLE/PET DETECTION: Say goodbye to the unwanted alarms triggered by moving branches or flying bugs. The camera identifies true threats by cutting-edge detection algorithms, giving you the utmost peace and relief ALL-ROUND DETERRENCE TO INTRUDERS: Once this PoE camera detects suspicious activities, it can deter intruders effectively with spotlights on and a siren activated. Two-way talk allows you to control the situation by an oral warning to the unwelcome INSTANT ALERTS & REMOTE ACCESS: The camera will send instant push/email alerts to your devices once it captures something abnormal. Check what’s happening anytime anywhere via the Reolink App, all within a few taps and without extra fees COLOR NIGHT VISION & IP66 WATERPROOF: With motion spotlights, the camera has a remarkable ability to handle low-light conditions by producing advanced full-color images at night. Rated IP66, this camera can withstand any harsh weather conditions, Weight: 2.4912235606 pounds, Manufacturer: Reolink
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Reolink 4K DUAL-LENS POE CAM&180 DUO2 DLP4K-UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Reolink – Duo 2 Poe (P730) 4K Outdoor Poe Camera – White NEW
Reolink – Duo 2 Poe (P730) 4K Outdoor Poe Camera – White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£234.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Motion Detector:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 66
Auto-Tracking:No
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Pet Recognition:Yes
ONVIF Support:Yes
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Power Supply:Power over Ethernet, Power Supply
Video
Resolution:4,608 px x 1,728 px
Frame Rate :20 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)

Price History

1M 3M
Reolink Duo 2 PoE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reolink

Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£90.33
Reolink E1 Outdoor ProCompare 7 Prices
Reolink Argus 4 Pro
£228.17
Reolink Argus 4 ProCompare 2 Prices
Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£130.00
Reolink TrackMix WiFiCompare 13 Prices
Reolink E Series E540
£113.01
Reolink E Series E540Compare 4 Prices
Reolink Argus B320
£87.65
Reolink Argus B320Compare 3 Prices
Reolink Argus Eco Pro (Series B340)
£55.72
Reolink Argus Eco Pro (Series B340)Compare 2 Prices
Reolink Argus 3 Ultra
£99.99
Reolink Argus 3 UltraCompare 11 Prices
Reolink Lumus Series E430
£57.37
Reolink Lumus Series E430Compare 7 Prices
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Reolink Duo 3 PoECompare 8 Prices
Reolink P320
£93.39
Reolink P320Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reolink Go including 64GB SD card
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C720
£119.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eve Cam
£128.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
LevelOne FCS-3073
£116.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link VIGI C540V
£105.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ring Floodlight Cam Wired Pro
£128.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi G5 Flex (UVC-G5-Flex)
£128.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ezviz EB3 2K
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Ultra 2 (VMC5040-200EUS)
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus PPIC31020
£110.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Duo 2 PoE
ReolinkEU
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£234.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel