Reolink Lumus Series E430

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Encryption: WPA, WPA2
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 15 fps
• Light Sensitivity: 0 lx
• Motion Detector: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reolink Lumus Series E430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reolink Lumus E430 Wi-Fi CCTV Camera 2560x1440p Night Vision Waterproof Lumus Series E430
Reolink Lumus E430 Wi-Fi CCTV Camera 2560x1440p Night Vision Waterproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Reolink – Lumus (E430) Outdoor Wi-Fi Color Night Vision Camera – White NEW
Reolink – Lumus (E430) Outdoor Wi-Fi Color Night Vision Camera – White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£89.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H91 mm x D99 mm
Weight:168 g
Other
Light Sensitivity:0 lx
Motion Detector:Yes
Swiveling:No
Tiltable:No
Night Vision:Yes
Colour Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Integrated Headlights:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :15 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Encryption:WPA, WPA2
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Reolink Lumus Series E430
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reolink

Reolink Argus 4 Pro
£186.36
Reolink Argus 4 ProCompare 1 Prices
Reolink RLN16-410
£359.99
Reolink RLN16-410Compare 1 Prices
Reolink RLC-520A
£58.56
Reolink RLC-520ACompare 9 Prices
Reolink E1 Outdoor Pro
£129.99
Reolink E1 Outdoor ProCompare 4 Prices
Reolink RLC-810A
£116.16
Reolink RLC-810ACompare 3 Prices
Reolink RLC-811A
£130.77
Reolink RLC-811ACompare 1 Prices
Reolink RLK8-520D4-A
£489.99
Reolink RLK8-520D4-ACompare 1 Prices
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£215.98
Reolink Duo 3 PoECompare 4 Prices
Reolink Go
£139.99
Reolink GoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yale Smart Outdoor Camera
£67.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link Tapo C720
£67.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Pro Battery
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Tapo C425
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TC65
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Tapo C520WS
£57.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arlo Essential Indoor
£64.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
TP-Link Tapo C560WS
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Olympia IC 400 YA
£65.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonoff GK-200MP2-B
£69.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reolink Lumus Series E430
rapidonline
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£89.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel