Ring Stick Up Cam Pro Battery

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 30 fps
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Night Vision: Yes
• Colour Night Vision: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Stick Up Cam Pro Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ring Stick Up Cam Pro Battery Security Camera - White 3379893
Keep watch over every corner of your property with the Ring Stick Up Cam Pro Battery Security Camera. This flexible outdoor camera delivers 1080p HDR video quality with a 155 degree viewing angle, so you get a clear, wide perspective whether you're monitoring your patio, driveway or garden. Battery-powered for DIY installation, it's weatherproof and designed for both indoor and outdoor use. The advanced 3D Motion Detection pinpoints exactly when and where movement begins, while Bird's Eye Zones let you map out specific areas to monitor so you only get alerts that matter. Two-Way Talk with Audio lets you speak to visitors from anywhere, and Colour Pre-Roll captures what happened before a motion event so you never miss a moment. With 155 degree field of view and night vision, you'll see what's happening even in low light. The camera connects wirelessly and works with Alexa-enabled devices for hands-free control. In the box you'll find the Stick Up Cam Pro, Quick Release Battery Pack, USB charging cable, install hardware, and setup guide. It's backed by a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee for complete peace of mind. In the box: Stick Up Cam Pro Quick Release Battery Pack USB charging cable Install hardware Setup Guide Warranty and Safety document Security sticker. Suitable for indoor and outdoor usage. DIY installation. Wired or Wireless: wireless only. Resolution: HD. 2-Way audio. View and record video. 155° viewing angle. Night Vision: Yes - black & white. Alexa compatible. Low battery indicator. Compatible with iOS and android. Batteries required: 1 x Li-Ion (included). Inspection camera. Size H16.15, W9.6, D7.4cm. Weight 559.4g. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840268931544.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£79.99
£84.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
YCTechCam 5W Solar Panel for Ring Camera, Solar Charger Compatible with Ring Stick Up Cam/Pro Battery, Spotlight Cam Plus/Pro Battery, Camera Solar Panel YC-L5C-2
Features Compatibility:5W solar panel for ring camera is compatible with Ring Spotlight Camera Battery, Stick Up Cam Battery,
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Ring Outdoor Stick Up Cam Pro | Battery | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p | White
Ring Outdoor Stick Up Cam Pro | Battery | Outdoor Security Camera 1080p | White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H153.9 mm x D70 mm
Other
Motion Detector:Yes
Night Vision:Yes
Colour Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Siren:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Person Detection:Yes
Vehicle Detection:Yes
Line Crossing:No
Tamper Detection:No
ONVIF Support:No
Power Supply:Battery
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Frame Rate :30 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Ring Stick Up Cam Pro Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ring

Ring Intercom audio
£35.99
Ring Intercom audioCompare 4 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell Wired
£29.99
Ring Video Doorbell WiredCompare 12 Prices
Ring Chime Gen 2
£24.99
Ring Chime Gen 2Compare 5 Prices
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£24.87
Ring Indoor Cam 2nd GenCompare 2 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£49.99
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024Compare 6 Prices
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
£58.43
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-inCompare 3 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd Generation
£58.99
Ring Video Doorbell 2nd GenerationCompare 21 Prices
Ring Battery Video Doorbell Plus
£43.76
Ring Battery Video Doorbell PlusCompare 14 Prices
Ring Video Doorbell Pro
£89.99
Ring Video Doorbell ProCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ring Spotlight Cam Pro Plug-In
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Pro Battery
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ring Spotlight Cam Plus Plug-In
£97.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
EZVIZ H8 Pro 2K
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympia IC 400 YA
£65.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink T1 Outdoor
£79.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
EZVIZ CB8 Kit
£81.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink RLC-820A
£71.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Tapo C325WB
£78.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy SoloCam S220 pack of 2
£77.81
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ring Stick Up Cam Pro Battery
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mysmarthomeshop
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel